Hamit Sezaver | Statistics | Basketball

What is Hamit Sezaver's next match?

Hamit Sezaver's next match is against Bayrampasa Belediyespor in TB2L, on 10/16 at 10:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Hamit Sezaver with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Hamit Sezaver with

Follow Hamit Sezaver

Save Hamit Sezaver to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Hamit Sezaver

Hamit Sezaver

0G 0A

last 10 games
Hamit Sezaver

Hamit Sezaver

Player
10 games
W
L
W
L
W
Hamit Sezaver

Statistics - Hamit Sezaver

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Team win rate60.0%
Yellow cards0
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw points Per Game8.20
Aggregated raw defensiverebounds Per Game2.80
Aggregated raw offensiverebounds Per Game0.90
Aggregated raw fieldgoalattempts Per Game6.40
Aggregated raw fieldgoalsmade Per Game2.20
Aggregated raw threepointattempts Per Game2.80
Partner oddsAdvertising · 18+ · Ministry of Finance warns: Gambling can cause addiction.

Odds from partner sportsbooks

View more sportsbooks

Summary - Hamit Sezaver

Games
10
Points per game
8.2

Scoring

Points per game
8.2
Field goals made per game
2.2
Three-pointers per game
1.0
Free throws per game
2.8

Rebounds

Defensive rebounds per game
2.8
Offensive rebounds per game
0.9
Total rebounds per game
3.7

Team results

Wins
6 (60.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Points/game
Home: 32.6%
Away: 67.4%
Defensive rebounds/game
Home: 38.9%
Away: 61.1%
Offensive rebounds/game
Home: 33.3%
Away: 66.7%

Averages per game

Points/game
8.20
Defensive rebounds/game
2.80
Offensive rebounds/game
0.90
Field-goal attempts/game
6.40

Hamit Sezaver — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Hamit Sezaver across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Hamit Sezaver

Players