Michael Ou | Statistics | Basketball

What is Michael Ou's next match?

Michael Ou's next match is against Chiba Jets Funabashi in B.League, on 10/02 at 07:05 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Michael Ou with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Michael Ou with

Follow Michael Ou

Save Michael Ou to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Michael Ou

Michael Ou

0G 0A

last 10 games
Michael Ou

Michael Ou

Player
10 games
W
W
L
L
L
Michael Ou

Statistics - Michael Ou

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average rating6.40
Team win rate50.0%
Yellow cards0
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Rating per game1.92
Aggregated raw points Per Game1.30
Aggregated raw defensiverebounds Per Game0.70
Aggregated raw offensiverebounds Per Game0.20
Aggregated raw fieldgoalattempts Per Game1.00
Aggregated raw fieldgoalsmade Per Game0.60
Partner oddsAdvertising · 18+ · Ministry of Finance warns: Gambling can cause addiction.

Odds from partner sportsbooks

View more sportsbooks

Summary - Michael Ou

Games
10
Average rating
6.40
Points per game
1.3

Scoring

Points per game
1.3
Field goals made per game
0.6
Three-pointers per game
0.0
Free throws per game
0.1

Rebounds

Defensive rebounds per game
0.7
Offensive rebounds per game
0.2
Total rebounds per game
0.9

Team results

Wins
5 (50.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Points/game
Home: 69.2%
Away: 30.8%
Defensive rebounds/game
Home: 36.4%
Away: 63.6%
Offensive rebounds/game
Home: 63.6%
Away: 36.4%

Averages per game

Points/game
1.30
Defensive rebounds/game
0.70
Offensive rebounds/game
0.20
Field-goal attempts/game
1.00

Michael Ou — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Michael Ou across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Michael Ou

Players