Muhammad Mokaev: 14V-0D | MMA statistics

Muhammad Mokaev

10V-0D-0E

last 10 fights

Compare Muhammad Mokaev with another fighter

Choose another fighter and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Muhammad Mokaev with

Muhammad Mokaev

Muhammad Mokaev

"The Punisher"
10 fights
W
W
W
W
W
Record
14W - 0L
Height
1.70m
Weight
56kg
Reach
1.78m
Muhammad Mokaev

Statistics - Muhammad Mokaev

All 10 fights
StatisticValue
Fighter summary
Total fights10
Wins10
Losses0
Win rate100.0%
Significant strikes per fight33.89
Takedown success rate50.5%
Strikes per fight
Total strikes per fight77.00
Significant strikes per fight33.89
Significant Strikes Received Per Fight17.78
Head strikes per fight15.33
Body strikes per fight15.22
Leg strikes per fight3.33
Takedowns per fight
Takedowns Attempted Per Fight6.78
Takedowns Succeeded Per Fight2.00
Takedowns Received Per Fight1.11
Takedowns Defended Per Fight0.89
Takedown success rate50.5%
Takedown defense rate38.9%
Submissions and control per fight
Submission attempts per fight1.44
Successful submissions per fight0.22
Submissions received per fight1.00
Submissions defended per fight1.00
Ground control time per fight102.67
Clinch control time per fight32.44
Partner oddsAdvertising · 18+ · Ministry of Finance warns: Gambling can cause addiction.

Odds from partner sportsbooks

View more sportsbooks

Summary - Muhammad Mokaev

Fights
10
Wins
10
Losses
0
Win rate
100.0%
Loss rate
0.0%

Performance

Wins vs losses
Wins: 100.0%
Losses: 0.0%

Striking averages per fight

Significant strikes/fight
33.9
Total strikes/fight
77.0
Knockdowns/fight
0.1
Head strikes/fight
15.3
Distance strikes/fight
12.7

Takedown and submission averages per fight

Takedown attempts/fight
6.8
Takedowns completed/fight
2.0
Takedowns received/fight
1.1
Takedown success rate
50.5%

Muhammad Mokaev — Statistics

last 10 fights

Overview

Fighter overview for Muhammad Mokaev: matches 10.

Detailed statistics

Fighter detailed statistics: matches 10.

Performance

Fighter performance: rate wins 100.

Recent form

Fighter recent form: recent wins 5.

Home/Away analysis

Fighter striking analysis: matches 10.

Trends

Fighter grappling trends: rate wins 100; matches 10.

What is Muhammad Mokaev's record?

What is Muhammad Mokaev's record: 14 wins, 0 losses (all 10 fights).

Source: provider history.

Weight class
fly
Height
1,70 m
Reach
1,78 m
Weight
56 kg
Age
26 years

Compare fighters

Fighters