Petmuangsri Wankhongohm MBK | MMA statistics

Petmuangsri Wankhongohm MBK

1V-2D-0E

last 3 fights

Compare Petmuangsri Wankhongohm MBK with another fighter

Choose another fighter and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Petmuangsri Wankhongohm MBK with

Petmuangsri Wankhongohm Mbk

Petmuangsri Wankhongohm Mbk

Fighter
3 fights
L
L
W
Petmuangsri Wankhongohm Mbk

Statistics - Petmuangsri Wankhongohm Mbk

All 3 fights
StatisticValue
Fighter summary
Total fights3
Wins1
Losses2
Win rate33.3%
Significant strikes per fight4.00
Strikes per fight
Total strikes per fight12.67
Significant strikes per fight4.00
Significant Strikes Received Per Fight10.00
Head strikes per fight1.00
Body strikes per fight1.33
Leg strikes per fight1.67
Submissions and control per fight
Clinch control time per fight0.33
Partner oddsAdvertising · 18+ · Ministry of Finance warns: Gambling can cause addiction.

Odds from partner sportsbooks

View more sportsbooks

Summary - Petmuangsri Wankhongohm Mbk

Fights
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
Win rate
33.3%
Loss rate
66.7%

Performance

Wins vs losses
Wins: 33.3%
Losses: 66.7%

Striking averages per fight

Significant strikes/fight
4.0
Total strikes/fight
12.7
Head strikes/fight
1.0
Distance strikes/fight
4.0

Petmuangsri Wankhongohm MBK — Statistics

last 3 fights

Overview

Fighter overview for Petmuangsri Wankhongohm MBK: wins 1; losses 2.

Detailed statistics

Fighter detailed statistics: wins 1; losses 2.

Performance

Fighter performance: rate wins 33.

Recent form

Fighter recent form: recent wins 1; recent losses 2.

Home/Away analysis

Fighter striking analysis: rate wins 33; rate losses 67.

Trends

Fighter grappling trends: rate wins 33; matches 3.

Compare fighters

Fighters