Jeremy Arevalo | Statistics | Football

Current team of Jeremy Arevalo

VfB Stuttgart II U21 crestVerified clubVfB Stuttgart II U21

What is Jeremy Arevalo's next match?

Jeremy Arevalo's next match is against MSV Duisburg in 3. Liga, on 10/31 at 10:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Jeremy Arevalo with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Jeremy Arevalo with

Follow Jeremy Arevalo

Save Jeremy Arevalo to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Jeremy Arevalo

Jeremy Arevalo

0G 1A

last 10 games
Jeremy Arevalo

Jeremy Arevalo

Player
10 games
L
W
D
D
W
Jeremy Arevalo

Statistics - Jeremy Arevalo

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game10.50
Average rating6.77
Team win rate40.0%
Assists per game0.10
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game4.40
Pass accuracy79.5%
Interceptions per game0.10
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game10.50
Rating per game2.71
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.03
Assists per game0.10
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.10
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.20

Summary - Jeremy Arevalo

Games
10
Average minutes
10.5
Average rating
6.77

Goals & assists

Goals
0
Assists
1
Goal contributions
1
Goals per game
0.00
Assists per game
0.10

Passing

Total passes
44
Accurate passes
35
Passes per game
4.4
Pass accuracy
79.5%

Defense

Tackles
0
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
0.00
Interceptions per game
0.10

Team results

Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
2 (20.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Assists/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 75.0%
Away: 25.0%

Averages per game

Assists/game
0.10
Shots on target/game
0.10
Accurate passes/game
3.50
Interceptions/game
0.10

Jeremy Arevalo — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Jeremy Arevalo across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Jeremy Arevalo

How many goals does Jeremy Arevalo have?

Jeremy Arevalo has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 1 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

F · Ecuador · teams: VfB Stuttgart II U21, VfB Stuttgart, Ecuador

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Jeremy Arevalo's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Bundesliga601
International Friendly Games200
3. Liga100
DFB Pokal100

Players