Elias Andersen | Statistics | Football

Current team of Elias Andersen

Middelfart crestVerified clubMiddelfart

What is Elias Andersen's next match?

Elias Andersen's next match is against Skive in CampoBet 2 Division, on 10/24 at 09:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Elias Andersen with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Elias Andersen with

Follow Elias Andersen

Save Elias Andersen to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Elias Andersen

Elias Andersen

0G 0A

last 10 games
Elias Andersen

Elias Andersen

Player
10 games
L
L
L
L
L
Elias Andersen

Statistics - Elias Andersen

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game2.10
Average rating6.55
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game0.30
Tackles per game0.10
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.10
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game2.10
Rating per game1.31
Fouls per game0.10
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game0.30
Tackles per game0.10
Touches per game0.40

Summary - Elias Andersen

Games
10
Average minutes
2.1
Average rating
6.55

Passing

Total passes
3
Accurate passes
0
Passes per game
0.3
Pass accuracy
0.0%

Defense

Tackles
1
Interceptions
0
Tackles per game
0.10
Interceptions per game
0.00

Discipline

Fouls
1
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.10

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
10 (100.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Tackles/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls/game
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Win rate
Home: 0.0%
Away: 10.0%

Averages per game

Tackles/game
0.10
Duels won/game
0.10
Fouls/game
0.10
Touches/game
0.40

Elias Andersen — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Elias Andersen across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Elias Andersen

How many goals does Elias Andersen have?

Elias Andersen has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Denmark · teams: Middelfart

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Elias Andersen's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Betinia Liga1000

Players