Hannah Sjodahl | Statistics | Football

Current team of Hannah Sjodahl

Hammarby IF crestVerified clubHammarby IF

What is Hannah Sjodahl's next match?

Hannah Sjodahl's next match is against Spartak Myjava in UEFA Women's Europa Cup, on 10/28 at 02:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Hannah Sjodahl with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Hannah Sjodahl with

Follow Hannah Sjodahl

Save Hannah Sjodahl to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Hannah Sjodahl

Hannah Sjodahl

0G 0A

last 10 games
Hannah Sjodahl

Hannah Sjodahl

Player
10 games
W
W
W
W
W
Hannah Sjodahl

Statistics - Hannah Sjodahl

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game29.30
Average rating6.67
Team win rate80.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game8.80
Pass accuracy73.9%
Tackles per game0.10
Interceptions per game0.20
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.40
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game29.30
Rating per game4.00
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.05
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.20
Fouls per game0.40
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.60

Summary - Hannah Sjodahl

Games
10
Average minutes
29.3
Average rating
6.67

Passing

Total passes
88
Accurate passes
65
Passes per game
8.8
Pass accuracy
73.9%

Defense

Tackles
1
Interceptions
2
Tackles per game
0.10
Interceptions per game
0.20

Discipline

Fouls
4
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.40

Team results

Wins
8 (80.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
1 (10.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Shots on target/game
Home: 64.5%
Away: 35.5%
Tackles/game
Home: 54.8%
Away: 45.2%
Fouls/game
Home: 51.7%
Away: 48.3%
Win rate
Home: 80.0%
Away: 33.3%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.20
Accurate passes/game
6.50
Tackles/game
0.10
Interceptions/game
0.20

Hannah Sjodahl — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Hannah Sjodahl across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Hannah Sjodahl

How many goals does Hannah Sjodahl have?

Hannah Sjodahl has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Sweden · teams: Hammarby IF, Vittsjö GIK

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Hannah Sjodahl's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Damallsvenskan1000

What is Hannah Sjodahl's average rating?

Hannah Sjodahl has average rating 6,67 over 6 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,67

6 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players