José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro | Statistics | Football

Current team of José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro

CA Linense U20 crestVerified clubCA Linense U20

Compare José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro with

José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro

0G 0A

last 2 games
J

José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro

Player
2 games
L
L

Statistics - José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro

All 2 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played2
Average minutes per game66.00
Average rating6.45
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game10.50
Pass accuracy61.9%
Tackles per game1.00
Interceptions per game0.50
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game66.00
Rating per game6.45
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.02
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.50
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game10.50
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game6.50

Summary - José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro

Games
2
Average minutes
66.0
Average rating
6.45

Passing

Total passes
21
Accurate passes
13
Passes per game
10.5
Pass accuracy
61.9%

Defense

Tackles
2
Interceptions
1
Tackles per game
1.00
Interceptions per game
0.50

Team results

Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
2 (100.0%)

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
6.50
Tackles/game
1.00
Interceptions/game
0.50
Aerial duels/game
0.50

José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro — Statistics

last 2 games

Overview

Analysis of player José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro across 2 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

2 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 2 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 2 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 2 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 2 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro

How many goals does José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro have?

José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro has 0 goals in 2 matches (all 2 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Brazil · teams: CA Linense U20

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 2 matches).

José Luiz Chaves Ribeiro's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Copinha200

Players