Manuel Keliano | Statistics | Football

Current team of Manuel Keliano

Akhmat Grozny crestVerified clubAkhmat Grozny

What is Manuel Keliano's next match?

Manuel Keliano's next match is against Orenburg in Russian Premier League, on 10/23 at 01:30 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Manuel Keliano with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Manuel Keliano with

Follow Manuel Keliano

Save Manuel Keliano to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Manuel Keliano

Manuel Keliano

0G 0A

last 10 games
Manuel Keliano

Manuel Keliano

Player
10 games
L
D
W
L
L
Manuel Keliano

Statistics - Manuel Keliano

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game28.60
Average rating6.84
Team win rate30.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game7.70
Pass accuracy68.8%
Tackles per game1.00
Interceptions per game0.30
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.20
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game28.60
Rating per game3.42
Aggregated raw shotsontarget Per Game0.10
Fouls per game0.20
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.70
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game7.70

Summary - Manuel Keliano

Games
10
Average minutes
28.6
Average rating
6.84

Passing

Total passes
77
Accurate passes
53
Passes per game
7.7
Pass accuracy
68.8%

Defense

Tackles
10
Interceptions
3
Tackles per game
1.00
Interceptions per game
0.30

Discipline

Fouls
2
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.20

Team results

Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
3 (30.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Goals/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Tackles/game
Home: 37.5%
Away: 62.5%

Averages per game

Shots on target/game
0.10
Accurate passes/game
5.30
Tackles/game
1.00
Interceptions/game
0.30

Manuel Keliano — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Manuel Keliano across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Recent form: 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses in the latest matches.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Manuel Keliano

How many goals does Manuel Keliano have?

Manuel Keliano has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

M · Angola · teams: Akhmat Grozny, Angola

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Manuel Keliano's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Russian Premier League900
Africa Cup of Nations100

What is Manuel Keliano's average rating?

Manuel Keliano has average rating 6,84 over 5 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,84

5 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players