Aleksey Muldarov — coaching statistics

What is Aleksey Muldarov's next match?

Aleksey Muldarov's next match is against Rubin Yalta in Second League, Division B, Group 1, on 10/24 at 08:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Aleksey Muldarov with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Aleksey Muldarov with

Follow Aleksey Muldarov

Save Aleksey Muldarov to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Aleksey Muldarov

Aleksey Muldarov

40% wins

last 10 games
Aleksey Muldarov

Aleksey Muldarov

Coach
10 games
L
L
W
W
D
Aleksey Muldarov

Statistics - Aleksey Muldarov

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins4
Draws3
Losses3
Win rate40.0%
Goals scored per game2.00
Goals
Goals scored per game2.00
Goals conceded per game1.00
Goal difference per game1.00
Clean-sheet rate40.0%
Failed-to-score rate20.0%
Both teams scored50.0%

Summary - Aleksey Muldarov

Games managed
10
Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
3 (30.0%)
Points/match
1.50

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.00
Average goals scored
2.00
Average goals conceded
1.00
Goal difference
10

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
30.0%
30.0%
Points/match
1.30
1.10
Goals scored/match
1.50
1.50

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
60.0%
40.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%
3.5
30.0%
70.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
60.0%
40.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
0.0%
100.0%

Aleksey Muldarov — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Aleksey Muldarov: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 4; draws 3; losses 3; goals scored 20; goals conceded 10.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 40; average goals 2; average goals conceded 1; clean-sheet rate 40.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 2; recent draws 1; recent losses 2; recent goals scored 12.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 40; away rate wins 40; home average goals 1.8; away average goals 2.2.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 40; rate losses 30; rate draws 30.

Recent matches for Aleksey Muldarov as coach

How effective is Aleksey Muldarov at Zarya-Lugansk Rostov Oblast?

Aleksey Muldarov manages Zarya-Lugansk Rostov Oblast. In the analyzed period, since 07/24/2026, 4W-3D-3L (40% wins, 1,50 pts/match) in 10 matches for Zarya-Lugansk Rostov Oblast.

Across all 10 matches, Aleksey Muldarov records 40% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches