Arnaud Vialatte — coaching statistics

What is Arnaud Vialatte's next match?

Arnaud Vialatte's next match is against FC Rapperswil-Jona in Swiss Women's Super League, on 10/18 at 09:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Arnaud Vialatte with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Arnaud Vialatte with

Follow Arnaud Vialatte

Save Arnaud Vialatte to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Arnaud Vialatte

Arnaud Vialatte

30% wins

last 10 games
A

Arnaud Vialatte

Coach
10 games
W
W
D
W
L

Statistics - Arnaud Vialatte

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins3
Draws2
Losses5
Win rate30.0%
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals conceded per game2.00
Goal difference per game-0.30
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored70.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game1.30
Total cards per game1.30

Summary - Arnaud Vialatte

Games managed
10
Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
2 (20.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)
Points/match
1.10

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.70
Average goals scored
1.70
Average goals conceded
2.00
Goal difference
-3

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
70.0%
30.0%
Points/match
2.10
1.20
Goals scored/match
2.30
1.50

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
1.30
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
1.30
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 53.8%
Away: 46.2%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
90.0%
10.0%
2.5
80.0%
20.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%
3.5
10.0%
90.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%

Arnaud Vialatte — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Arnaud Vialatte: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 3; draws 2; losses 5; goals scored 17; goals conceded 20.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 30; average goals 1.7.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 3; recent draws 1; recent losses 1; recent goals scored 15.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 50; away rate wins 16.7; home average goals 2; away average goals 1.5.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 30; rate losses 50; rate draws 20.

Recent matches for Arnaud Vialatte as coach

How effective is Arnaud Vialatte at FC Yverdon Feminin?

Arnaud Vialatte manages FC Yverdon Feminin. In the analyzed period, since 08/01/2026, 3W-2D-5L (30% wins, 1,10 pts/match) in 10 matches for FC Yverdon Feminin.

Across all 10 matches, Arnaud Vialatte records 30% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches