Lukasz Becella — coaching statistics

What is Lukasz Becella's next match?

Lukasz Becella's next match is against Polonia Bytom in Betclic 1. Liga, on 10/17 at 10:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Lukasz Becella with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Lukasz Becella with

Follow Lukasz Becella

Save Lukasz Becella to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Lukasz Becella

Lukasz Becella

30% wins

last 10 games
L

Lukasz Becella

Coach
10 games
L
L
L
D
D

Statistics - Lukasz Becella

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins3
Draws3
Losses4
Win rate30.0%
Goals scored per game0.80
Goals
Goals scored per game0.80
Goals conceded per game1.30
Goal difference per game-0.50
Clean-sheet rate30.0%
Failed-to-score rate40.0%
Both teams scored40.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game1.70
Red cards per game0.10
Total cards per game1.80
Fouls committed per game2.40

Summary - Lukasz Becella

Games managed
10
Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)
Points/match
1.20

Goal statistics

Average total goals
2.10
Average goals scored
0.80
Average goals conceded
1.30
Goal difference
-5

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
40.0%
30.0%
Points/match
1.50
1.00
Goals scored/match
1.30
1.30

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
1.70
Average red cards
0.10
Average total cards
1.80
Average total fouls
2.40

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 41.2%
Away: 58.8%
Red cards
Home: 100.0%
Away: 0.0%
Fouls
Home: 45.8%
Away: 54.2%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
60.0%
40.0%
1.5
20.0%
80.0%
2.5
0.0%
100.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
30.0%
70.0%
2.5
20.0%
80.0%

Lukasz Becella — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Lukasz Becella: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 3; draws 3; losses 4; goals scored 8; goals conceded 13.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 30; average goals 0.8; average goals conceded 1.3; clean-sheet rate 30.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 2; recent goals conceded 10.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 16.7; away rate wins 50; home average goals 0.67; away average goals 1.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 30; rate losses 40; rate draws 30.

Recent matches for Lukasz Becella as coach

How effective is Lukasz Becella at Chrobry Głogów?

Lukasz Becella manages Chrobry Głogów. In the analyzed period, since 08/03/2026, 3W-3D-3L (33% wins, 1,33 pts/match) in 9 matches for Chrobry Głogów.

Across all 10 matches, Lukasz Becella records 30% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches