Buda Vladut Dinu — coaching statistics

What is Buda Vladut Dinu's next match?

Buda Vladut Dinu's next match is against CS Gloria 1999 Chechiş in Liga 5 Maramureș, on 10/18 at 09:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Buda Vladut Dinu with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Buda Vladut Dinu with

Follow Buda Vladut Dinu

Save Buda Vladut Dinu to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Buda Vladut Dinu

Buda Vladut Dinu

40% wins

last 10 games
Buda Vladut Dinu

Buda Vladut Dinu

Coach
10 games
L
D
L
L
L
Buda Vladut Dinu

Statistics - Buda Vladut Dinu

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins4
Draws1
Losses5
Win rate40.0%
Goals scored per game1.90
Goals
Goals scored per game1.90
Goals conceded per game3.20
Goal difference per game-1.30
Clean-sheet rate10.0%
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored60.0%

Summary - Buda Vladut Dinu

Games managed
10
Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)
Points/match
1.30

Goal statistics

Average total goals
5.10
Average goals scored
1.90
Average goals conceded
3.20
Goal difference
-13

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
40.0%
30.0%
Points/match
1.30
1.10
Goals scored/match
1.90
2.10

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
100.0%
0.0%
2.5
90.0%
10.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
50.0%
50.0%
3.5
10.0%
90.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%

Buda Vladut Dinu — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Buda Vladut Dinu: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 4; draws 1; losses 5; goals scored 19; goals conceded 32.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 40; average goals 1.9; average goals conceded 3.2; clean-sheet rate 10.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 6; recent goals conceded 24.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 20; away rate wins 60; home average goals 1.8; away average goals 2.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 40; rate losses 50; rate draws 10.

Recent matches for Buda Vladut Dinu as coach

How effective is Buda Vladut Dinu at AS Viitorul Cupșeni?

Buda Vladut Dinu manages AS Viitorul Cupșeni. In the analyzed period, since 11/16/2025, 4W-1D-5L (40% wins, 1,30 pts/match) in 10 matches for AS Viitorul Cupșeni.

Across all 10 matches, Buda Vladut Dinu records 40% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches