Claudio Lombardelli — coaching statistics

What is Claudio Lombardelli's next match?

Claudio Lombardelli's next match is against Swift Hesperange in Division Nationale, on 10/18 at 11:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Claudio Lombardelli with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Claudio Lombardelli with

Follow Claudio Lombardelli

Save Claudio Lombardelli to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Claudio Lombardelli

Claudio Lombardelli

30% wins

last 10 games
C

Claudio Lombardelli

Coach
10 games
W
L
D
L
W

Statistics - Claudio Lombardelli

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins3
Draws1
Losses6
Win rate30.0%
Goals scored per game1.00
Goals
Goals scored per game1.00
Goals conceded per game1.60
Goal difference per game-0.60
Clean-sheet rate20.0%
Failed-to-score rate50.0%
Both teams scored40.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game3.70
Red cards per game0.40
Total cards per game4.10

Summary - Claudio Lombardelli

Games managed
10
Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
6 (60.0%)
Points/match
1.00

Goal statistics

Average total goals
2.60
Average goals scored
1.00
Average goals conceded
1.60
Goal difference
-6

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (6)
Away (8)
Wins (%)
50.0%
50.0%
Points/match
1.50
1.63
Goals scored/match
1.83
1.50

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
3.70
Average red cards
0.40
Average total cards
4.10
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 48.6%
Away: 51.4%
Red cards
Home: 25.0%
Away: 75.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
50.0%
50.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
20.0%
80.0%

Claudio Lombardelli — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Claudio Lombardelli: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 3; draws 1; losses 6; goals scored 10; goals conceded 16.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 30; average goals 1; average goals conceded 1.6; clean-sheet rate 20.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 2; recent draws 1; recent losses 2; recent goals scored 8.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 25; away rate wins 33.3; home average goals 1.25; away average goals 0.83.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 30; rate losses 60; rate draws 10.

Recent matches for Claudio Lombardelli as coach

How effective is Claudio Lombardelli at F91 Dudelange?

Claudio Lombardelli manages F91 Dudelange. In the analyzed period, since 07/22/2026, 3W-1D-6L (30% wins, 1,00 pts/match) in 10 matches for F91 Dudelange.

Across all 10 matches, Claudio Lombardelli records 30% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches