Hrvoje Ratković — coaching statistics

Compare Hrvoje Ratković with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Hrvoje Ratković with

Hrvoje Ratković

20% wins

last 10 games
H

Hrvoje Ratković

Coach
10 games
W
L
D
L
L

Statistics - Hrvoje Ratković

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins2
Draws2
Losses6
Win rate20.0%
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals
Goals scored per game1.70
Goals conceded per game2.10
Goal difference per game-0.40
Clean-sheet rate20.0%
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored50.0%

Summary - Hrvoje Ratković

Games managed
10
Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
2 (20.0%)
Losses
6 (60.0%)
Points/match
0.80

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.80
Average goals scored
1.70
Average goals conceded
2.10
Goal difference
-4

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
40.0%
10.0%
Points/match
1.30
0.40
Goals scored/match
2.10
1.50

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
100.0%
0.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%
3.5
20.0%
80.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%

Hrvoje Ratković — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Hrvoje Ratković: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 2; draws 2; losses 6; goals scored 17; goals conceded 21.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 20; average goals 1.7; average goals conceded 2.1; clean-sheet rate 20.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 1; recent draws 1; recent losses 3; recent goals scored 9.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 20; rate draws 20.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 20; rate losses 60; rate draws 20.

Recent matches for Hrvoje Ratković as coach

How effective is Hrvoje Ratković at HNK Mitnica Vukovar?

Hrvoje Ratković manages HNK Mitnica Vukovar. In the analyzed period, since 08/16/2026, 2W-2D-6L (20% wins, 0,80 pts/match) in 10 matches for HNK Mitnica Vukovar.

Across all 10 matches, Hrvoje Ratković records 20% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches