Jakub Harant — coaching statistics

What is Jakub Harant's next match?

Jakub Harant's next match is against FC Písek in CFL, on 10/18 at 05:15 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Jakub Harant with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Jakub Harant with

Follow Jakub Harant

Save Jakub Harant to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Jakub Harant

Jakub Harant

10% wins

last 10 games
J

Jakub Harant

Coach
10 games
L
L
D
D
D

Statistics - Jakub Harant

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins1
Draws4
Losses5
Win rate10.0%
Goals scored per game1.00
Goals
Goals scored per game1.00
Goals conceded per game1.70
Goal difference per game-0.70
Clean-sheet rate10.0%
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored70.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game3.10
Total cards per game3.10
Fouls committed per game24.70

Summary - Jakub Harant

Games managed
10
Wins
1 (10.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)
Points/match
0.70

Goal statistics

Average total goals
2.70
Average goals scored
1.00
Average goals conceded
1.70
Goal difference
-7

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
40.0%
10.0%
Points/match
1.40
0.70
Goals scored/match
1.80
1.20

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
3.10
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
3.10
Average total fouls
24.70

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 51.6%
Away: 48.4%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 49.8%
Away: 50.2%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
30.0%
70.0%
2.5
0.0%
100.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
20.0%
80.0%

Jakub Harant — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Jakub Harant: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 1; draws 4; losses 5; goals scored 10; goals conceded 17.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 10; average goals 1; average goals conceded 1.7; clean-sheet rate 10.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 4; recent goals conceded 8.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 10; rate draws 40.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 10; rate losses 50; rate draws 40.

Recent matches for Jakub Harant as coach

How effective is Jakub Harant at Dukla Praha B?

Jakub Harant manages Dukla Praha B. In the analyzed period, since 08/08/2026, 1W-4D-5L (10% wins, 0,70 pts/match) in 10 matches for Dukla Praha B.

Across all 10 matches, Jakub Harant records 10% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches