Jean-Marc Civault — coaching statistics

What is Jean-Marc Civault's next match?

Jean-Marc Civault's next match is against RC Saint-Joseph in Coupe de France - Martinique, on 10/14 at 09:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Jean-Marc Civault with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Jean-Marc Civault with

Follow Jean-Marc Civault

Save Jean-Marc Civault to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Jean-Marc Civault

Jean-Marc Civault

30% wins

last 10 games
Jean-Marc Civault

Jean-Marc Civault

Coach
10 games
D
W
D
L
W
Jean-Marc Civault

Statistics - Jean-Marc Civault

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins3
Draws3
Losses4
Win rate30.0%
Goals scored per game1.22
Goals
Goals scored per game1.22
Goals conceded per game1.22
Clean-sheet rate10.0%
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored50.0%

Summary - Jean-Marc Civault

Games managed
10
Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)
Points/match
1.20

Goal statistics

Average total goals
2.44
Average goals scored
1.22
Average goals conceded
1.22
Goal difference
0

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
20.0%
10.0%
Points/match
0.70
0.50
Goals scored/match
1.40
1.40

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
60.0%
40.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
30.0%
70.0%
2.5
0.0%
100.0%

Jean-Marc Civault — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Jean-Marc Civault: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 3; draws 3; losses 4; goals scored 11; goals conceded 11.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 30; average goals 1.22; average goals conceded 1.22; clean-sheet rate 10.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 2; recent draws 2; recent losses 1; recent goals scored 8.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 33.3; away rate wins 25; home average goals 0.83; away average goals 2.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 30; rate losses 40; rate draws 30.

Recent matches for Jean-Marc Civault as coach

How effective is Jean-Marc Civault at Club Colonial?

Jean-Marc Civault manages Club Colonial. In the analyzed period, since 04/10/2026, 3W-3D-4L (30% wins, 1,20 pts/match) in 10 matches for Club Colonial.

Across all 10 matches, Jean-Marc Civault records 30% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches