Jiri Nemec — coaching statistics

What is Jiri Nemec's next match?

Jiri Nemec's next match is against Mladá Boleslav B in CFL, on 10/17 at 10:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Jiri Nemec with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Jiri Nemec with

Follow Jiri Nemec

Save Jiri Nemec to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Jiri Nemec

Jiri Nemec

20% wins

last 10 games
Jiri Nemec

Jiri Nemec

Coach
10 games
L
L
D
L
L
Jiri Nemec

Statistics - Jiri Nemec

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins2
Draws2
Losses6
Win rate20.0%
Goals scored per game1.80
Goals
Goals scored per game1.80
Goals conceded per game3.00
Goal difference per game-1.20
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored70.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game3.90
Red cards per game0.40
Total cards per game4.30
Fouls committed per game20.80

Summary - Jiri Nemec

Games managed
10
Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
2 (20.0%)
Losses
6 (60.0%)
Points/match
0.80

Goal statistics

Average total goals
4.80
Average goals scored
1.80
Average goals conceded
3.00
Goal difference
-12

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
30.0%
20.0%
Points/match
1.00
0.80
Goals scored/match
1.80
1.20

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
3.90
Average red cards
0.40
Average total cards
4.30
Average total fouls
20.80

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 46.2%
Away: 53.8%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 41.8%
Away: 58.2%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
90.0%
10.0%
2.5
60.0%
40.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
30.0%
70.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%
3.5
10.0%
90.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%

Jiri Nemec — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Jiri Nemec: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 2; draws 2; losses 6; goals scored 18; goals conceded 30.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 20; average goals 1.8.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 5; recent goals conceded 15.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 20; rate draws 20.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 20; rate losses 60; rate draws 20.

Recent matches for Jiri Nemec as coach

How effective is Jiri Nemec at SK Sokol Brozany?

Jiri Nemec manages SK Sokol Brozany. In the analyzed period, since 08/27/2025, 2W-2D-6L (20% wins, 0,80 pts/match) in 10 matches for SK Sokol Brozany.

Across all 10 matches, Jiri Nemec records 20% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches