Julian Erismann — coaching statistics

Compare Julian Erismann with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Julian Erismann with

Julian Erismann

50% wins

last 10 games
Julian Erismann

Julian Erismann

Coach
10 games
W
W
L
L
W
Julian Erismann

Statistics - Julian Erismann

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins5
Draws0
Losses5
Win rate50.0%
Goals scored per game1.50
Goals
Goals scored per game1.50
Goals conceded per game0.60
Goal difference per game0.90
Clean-sheet rate60.0%
Failed-to-score rate40.0%
Both teams scored30.0%

Summary - Julian Erismann

Games managed
10
Wins
5 (50.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)
Points/match
1.50

Goal statistics

Average total goals
2.10
Average goals scored
1.50
Average goals conceded
0.60
Goal difference
9

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (7)
Away (7)
Wins (%)
42.9%
42.9%
Points/match
1.43
1.43
Goals scored/match
1.57
1.43

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
50.0%
50.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
60.0%
40.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
40.0%
60.0%
1.5
10.0%
90.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%

Julian Erismann — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Julian Erismann: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 5; losses 5; goals scored 15.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 50; average goals 1.5; average goals conceded 0.6; clean-sheet rate 60.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 3; recent losses 2.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 60; away rate wins 40; home average goals 1.8; away average goals 1.2.

Recent matches for Julian Erismann as coach

How effective is Julian Erismann at FC Breitenrain II?

Julian Erismann manages FC Breitenrain II. In the analyzed period, since 04/17/2025, 5W-0D-5L (50% wins, 1,50 pts/match) in 10 matches for FC Breitenrain II.

Across all 10 matches, Julian Erismann records 50% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches