Łukasz Giza — coaching statistics

What is Łukasz Giza's next match?

Łukasz Giza's next match is against Tygrys Huta Mińska in V. Liga - Mazowiecka, on 10/16 at 07:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Łukasz Giza with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Łukasz Giza with

Follow Łukasz Giza

Save Łukasz Giza to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Łukasz Giza

Łukasz Giza

10% wins

last 10 games
Ł

Łukasz Giza

Coach
10 games
L
L
L
D
L

Statistics - Łukasz Giza

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins1
Draws1
Losses8
Win rate10.0%
Goals scored per game2.10
Goals
Goals scored per game2.10
Goals conceded per game1.90
Goal difference per game0.20
Clean-sheet rate20.0%
Both teams scored80.0%

Summary - Łukasz Giza

Games managed
10
Wins
1 (10.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
8 (80.0%)
Points/match
0.40

Goal statistics

Average total goals
4.00
Average goals scored
2.10
Average goals conceded
1.90
Goal difference
2

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (9)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
44.4%
10.0%
Points/match
1.44
0.40
Goals scored/match
2.67
1.80

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
90.0%
10.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%
3.5
30.0%
70.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
20.0%
80.0%

Łukasz Giza — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Łukasz Giza: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 1; draws 1; losses 8; goals scored 21; goals conceded 19.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 10; average goals 2.1; average goals conceded 1.9; clean-sheet rate 20.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 8; recent goals conceded 8.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 10; rate draws 10.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 10; rate losses 80; rate draws 10.

Recent matches for Łukasz Giza as coach

How effective is Łukasz Giza at KS Powiślanka Lipsko?

Łukasz Giza manages KS Powiślanka Lipsko. In the analyzed period, since 08/08/2026, 1W-1D-8L (10% wins, 0,40 pts/match) in 10 matches for KS Powiślanka Lipsko.

Across all 10 matches, Łukasz Giza records 10% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches