Marco Migaledou — coaching statistics

Compare Marco Migaledou with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Marco Migaledou with

Marco Migaledou

40% wins

last 10 games
M

Marco Migaledou

Coach
10 games
L
W
L
W
L

Statistics - Marco Migaledou

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins4
Draws0
Losses6
Win rate40.0%
Goals scored per game4.70
Goals
Goals scored per game4.70
Goals conceded per game5.90
Goal difference per game-1.20
Both teams scored100.0%

Summary - Marco Migaledou

Games managed
10
Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
6 (60.0%)
Points/match
1.20

Goal statistics

Average total goals
10.60
Average goals scored
4.70
Average goals conceded
5.90
Goal difference
-12

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
30.0%
40.0%
Points/match
0.90
1.20
Goals scored/match
4.90
4.90

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
100.0%
0.0%
2.5
100.0%
0.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
100.0%
0.0%
2.5
90.0%
10.0%
3.5
90.0%
10.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
90.0%
10.0%
2.5
90.0%
10.0%

Marco Migaledou — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Marco Migaledou: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 4; losses 6; goals scored 47.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 40; average goals 4.7.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 2; recent losses 3.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 33.3; away rate wins 42.9; home average goals 3.67; away average goals 5.14.

Recent matches for Marco Migaledou as coach

How effective is Marco Migaledou at Gear7 FC?

Marco Migaledou manages Gear7 FC. In the analyzed period, since 10/30/2025, 4W-0D-6L (40% wins, 1,20 pts/match) in 10 matches for Gear7 FC.

Across all 10 matches, Marco Migaledou records 40% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches