Massimiliano Paba — coaching statistics

What is Massimiliano Paba's next match?

Massimiliano Paba's next match is against G.S. Terralba Francesco Bellu in Eccellenza Sardegna, on 10/18 at 11:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Massimiliano Paba with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Massimiliano Paba with

Follow Massimiliano Paba

Save Massimiliano Paba to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Massimiliano Paba

Massimiliano Paba

10% wins

last 10 games
Massimiliano Paba

Massimiliano Paba

Coach
10 games
L
L
L
L
L
Massimiliano Paba

Statistics - Massimiliano Paba

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins1
Draws0
Losses9
Win rate10.0%
Goals scored per game1.11
Goals
Goals scored per game1.11
Goals conceded per game2.11
Goal difference per game-1.00
Clean-sheet rate20.0%
Failed-to-score rate40.0%
Both teams scored50.0%

Summary - Massimiliano Paba

Games managed
10
Wins
1 (10.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
9 (90.0%)
Points/match
0.30

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.22
Average goals scored
1.11
Average goals conceded
2.11
Goal difference
-9

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
40.0%
10.0%
Points/match
1.30
0.30
Goals scored/match
1.30
0.80

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
60.0%
40.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
50.0%
50.0%
1.5
30.0%
70.0%
2.5
20.0%
80.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%

Massimiliano Paba — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Massimiliano Paba: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 1; losses 9; goals scored 10.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 10; average goals 1.11; average goals conceded 2.11; clean-sheet rate 20.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 4; recent goals conceded 12.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: goals scored 10; goals conceded 19.

Recent matches for Massimiliano Paba as coach

How effective is Massimiliano Paba at Tempio?

Massimiliano Paba manages Tempio. In the analyzed period, since 09/12/2026, 0W-0D-5L (0% wins, 0,00 pts/match) in 5 matches for Tempio.

Across all 10 matches, Massimiliano Paba records 10% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches