Maximilian Doller — coaching statistics

What is Maximilian Doller's next match?

Maximilian Doller's next match is against TUS Greinbach in Oberliga Süd-Ost, on 10/16 at 02:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Maximilian Doller with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Maximilian Doller with

Follow Maximilian Doller

Save Maximilian Doller to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Maximilian Doller

Maximilian Doller

13% wins

last 8 games
M

Maximilian Doller

Coach
8 games
L
L
L
L
L

Statistics - Maximilian Doller

All 8 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed8
Wins1
Draws0
Losses7
Win rate12.5%
Goals scored per game0.57
Goals
Goals scored per game0.57
Goals conceded per game1.00
Goal difference per game-0.43
Clean-sheet rate50.0%
Failed-to-score rate75.0%

Summary - Maximilian Doller

Games managed
8
Wins
1 (12.5%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
7 (87.5%)
Points/match
0.38

Goal statistics

Average total goals
1.57
Average goals scored
0.57
Average goals conceded
1.00
Goal difference
-3

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (5)
Away (3)
Wins (%)
20.0%
0.0%
Points/match
0.60
0.00
Goals scored/match
0.80
0.00

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
50.0%
50.0%
1.5
37.5%
62.5%
2.5
25.0%
75.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
12.5%
87.5%
1.5
12.5%
87.5%
2.5
12.5%
87.5%
3.5
12.5%
87.5%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
37.5%
62.5%
1.5
25.0%
75.0%
2.5
12.5%
87.5%

Maximilian Doller — Statistics

last 8 games

Overview

Manager overview for Maximilian Doller: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 1; losses 7; goals scored 4.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 12.5; average goals 0.57; average goals conceded 1; clean-sheet rate 50.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent matches 5.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: goals scored 4; goals conceded 7.

Recent matches for Maximilian Doller as coach

How effective is Maximilian Doller at SV Lafnitz II?

Maximilian Doller manages SV Lafnitz II. In the analyzed period, since 05/16/2026, 1W-0D-7L (13% wins, 0,38 pts/match) in 8 matches for SV Lafnitz II.

Across all 8 matches, Maximilian Doller records 13% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches