Muamer Svraka — coaching statistics

What is Muamer Svraka's next match?

Muamer Svraka's next match is against FK Sloga Doboj U19 in Premijer Liga BiH Juniori, on 10/17 at 10:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Muamer Svraka with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Muamer Svraka with

Follow Muamer Svraka

Save Muamer Svraka to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Muamer Svraka

Muamer Svraka

50% wins

last 10 games
M

Muamer Svraka

Coach
10 games
W
W
W
L
L

Statistics - Muamer Svraka

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins5
Draws0
Losses5
Win rate50.0%
Goals scored per game2.70
Goals
Goals scored per game2.70
Goals conceded per game1.80
Goal difference per game0.90
Clean-sheet rate30.0%
Failed-to-score rate10.0%
Both teams scored60.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game3.40
Red cards per game0.10
Total cards per game3.50

Summary - Muamer Svraka

Games managed
10
Wins
5 (50.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)
Points/match
1.50

Goal statistics

Average total goals
4.50
Average goals scored
2.70
Average goals conceded
1.80
Goal difference
9

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
60.0%
10.0%
Points/match
1.90
0.30
Goals scored/match
3.60
1.10

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
3.40
Average red cards
0.10
Average total cards
3.50
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 55.9%
Away: 44.1%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
80.0%
20.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%
3.5
30.0%
70.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
50.0%
50.0%

Muamer Svraka — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Muamer Svraka: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 5; losses 5; goals scored 27.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 50; average goals 2.7; average goals conceded 1.8; clean-sheet rate 30.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 3; recent losses 2.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 80; away rate wins 20; home average goals 4.2; away average goals 1.2.

Recent matches for Muamer Svraka as coach

How effective is Muamer Svraka at FK Željezničar U19?

Muamer Svraka manages FK Željezničar U19. In the analyzed period, since 09/13/2025, 5W-0D-5L (50% wins, 1,50 pts/match) in 10 matches for FK Željezničar U19.

Across all 10 matches, Muamer Svraka records 50% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches