Nenad Rajić — coaching statistics

What is Nenad Rajić's next match?

Nenad Rajić's next match is against FK 1. Maj Ruma in Sremska Liga, on 10/18 at 10:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Nenad Rajić with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Nenad Rajić with

Follow Nenad Rajić

Save Nenad Rajić to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Nenad Rajić

Nenad Rajić

40% wins

last 10 games
N

Nenad Rajić

Coach
10 games
L
L
W
D
W

Statistics - Nenad Rajić

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins4
Draws2
Losses4
Win rate40.0%
Goals scored per game1.80
Goals
Goals scored per game1.80
Goals conceded per game2.10
Goal difference per game-0.30
Clean-sheet rate20.0%
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored60.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game3.40
Red cards per game0.60
Total cards per game4.00

Summary - Nenad Rajić

Games managed
10
Wins
4 (40.0%)
Draws
2 (20.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)
Points/match
1.40

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.90
Average goals scored
1.80
Average goals conceded
2.10
Goal difference
-3

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (8)
Away (8)
Wins (%)
62.5%
25.0%
Points/match
2.00
0.88
Goals scored/match
2.00
2.00

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
3.40
Average red cards
0.60
Average total cards
4.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 47.1%
Away: 52.9%
Red cards
Home: 16.7%
Away: 83.3%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
70.0%
30.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%
3.5
10.0%
90.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
50.0%
50.0%
2.5
40.0%
60.0%

Nenad Rajić — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Nenad Rajić: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 4; draws 2; losses 4; goals scored 18; goals conceded 21.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 40; average goals 1.8; average goals conceded 2.1; clean-sheet rate 20.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 2; recent draws 1; recent losses 2; recent goals scored 9.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 40; rate draws 20.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 40; rate losses 40; rate draws 20.

Recent matches for Nenad Rajić as coach

How effective is Nenad Rajić at FK Sloga Maradik?

Nenad Rajić manages FK Sloga Maradik. In the analyzed period, since 08/09/2026, 4W-2D-4L (40% wins, 1,40 pts/match) in 10 matches for FK Sloga Maradik.

Across all 10 matches, Nenad Rajić records 40% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches