Nikolaus Schilhan — coaching statistics

What is Nikolaus Schilhan's next match?

Nikolaus Schilhan's next match is against SKN St. Pölten II in Landesliga Niederosterreich, on 10/17 at 01:30 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Nikolaus Schilhan with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Nikolaus Schilhan with

Follow Nikolaus Schilhan

Save Nikolaus Schilhan to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Nikolaus Schilhan

Nikolaus Schilhan

10% wins

last 10 games
N

Nikolaus Schilhan

Coach
10 games
L
D
L
D
L

Statistics - Nikolaus Schilhan

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins1
Draws4
Losses5
Win rate10.0%
Goals scored per game0.70
Goals
Goals scored per game0.70
Goals conceded per game1.40
Goal difference per game-0.70
Clean-sheet rate10.0%
Failed-to-score rate50.0%
Both teams scored50.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game0.90
Total cards per game0.90

Summary - Nikolaus Schilhan

Games managed
10
Wins
1 (10.0%)
Draws
4 (40.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)
Points/match
0.70

Goal statistics

Average total goals
2.10
Average goals scored
0.70
Average goals conceded
1.40
Goal difference
-7

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (8)
Away (6)
Wins (%)
12.5%
0.0%
Points/match
0.63
0.33
Goals scored/match
1.00
0.67

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.90
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.90
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 33.3%
Away: 66.7%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
50.0%
50.0%
1.5
20.0%
80.0%
2.5
0.0%
100.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
30.0%
70.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%

Nikolaus Schilhan — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Nikolaus Schilhan: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 1; draws 4; losses 5; goals scored 7; goals conceded 14.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 10; average goals 0.7; average goals conceded 1.4; clean-sheet rate 10.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 3; recent goals conceded 9.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 10; rate draws 40.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 10; rate losses 50; rate draws 40.

Recent matches for Nikolaus Schilhan as coach

How effective is Nikolaus Schilhan at SV Langenrohr?

Nikolaus Schilhan manages SV Langenrohr. In the analyzed period, since 07/31/2026, 1W-4D-5L (10% wins, 0,70 pts/match) in 10 matches for SV Langenrohr.

Across all 10 matches, Nikolaus Schilhan records 10% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches