Pelle Pohlak — coaching statistics

What is Pelle Pohlak's next match?

Pelle Pohlak's next match is against Maardu Linnameeskond II ja FC Starmedia ÜM in II Liiga, on 10/17 at 11:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Pelle Pohlak with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Pelle Pohlak with

Follow Pelle Pohlak

Save Pelle Pohlak to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Pelle Pohlak

Pelle Pohlak

30% wins

last 10 games
Pelle Pohlak

Pelle Pohlak

Coach
10 games
L
D
W
L
W
Pelle Pohlak

Statistics - Pelle Pohlak

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins3
Draws2
Losses5
Win rate30.0%
Goals scored per game2.50
Goals
Goals scored per game2.50
Goals conceded per game3.70
Goal difference per game-1.20
Clean-sheet rate20.0%
Failed-to-score rate30.0%
Both teams scored60.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game1.00
Red cards per game0.10
Total cards per game1.10

Summary - Pelle Pohlak

Games managed
10
Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
2 (20.0%)
Losses
5 (50.0%)
Points/match
1.10

Goal statistics

Average total goals
6.20
Average goals scored
2.50
Average goals conceded
3.70
Goal difference
-12

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
50.0%
20.0%
Points/match
1.60
0.80
Goals scored/match
2.40
1.90

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
1.00
Average red cards
0.10
Average total cards
1.10
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
90.0%
10.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
70.0%
30.0%
1.5
40.0%
60.0%
2.5
30.0%
70.0%
3.5
30.0%
70.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
80.0%
20.0%
1.5
60.0%
40.0%
2.5
60.0%
40.0%

Pelle Pohlak — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Pelle Pohlak: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 3; draws 2; losses 5; goals scored 25; goals conceded 37.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 30; average goals 2.5; average goals conceded 3.7; clean-sheet rate 20.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 2; recent draws 1; recent losses 2; recent goals scored 21.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 30; rate draws 20.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 30; rate losses 50; rate draws 20.

Recent matches for Pelle Pohlak as coach

How effective is Pelle Pohlak at FC Kose?

Pelle Pohlak manages FC Kose. In the analyzed period, since 08/09/2026, 3W-2D-5L (30% wins, 1,10 pts/match) in 10 matches for FC Kose.

Across all 10 matches, Pelle Pohlak records 30% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches