Radiša Lazić — coaching statistics

What is Radiša Lazić's next match?

Radiša Lazić's next match is against FK Jedinstvo Donja Čadjevica in Prva Opštinaka Liga-Bijeljina Istok, on 10/18 at 10:30 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Radiša Lazić with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Radiša Lazić with

Follow Radiša Lazić

Save Radiša Lazić to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Radiša Lazić

Radiša Lazić

14% wins

last 7 games
R

Radiša Lazić

Coach
7 games
D
L
D
L
L

Statistics - Radiša Lazić

All 7 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed7
Wins1
Draws3
Losses3
Win rate14.3%
Goals scored per game0.57
Goals
Goals scored per game0.57
Goals conceded per game1.14
Goal difference per game-0.57
Clean-sheet rate42.9%
Failed-to-score rate57.1%
Both teams scored28.6%

Summary - Radiša Lazić

Games managed
7
Wins
1 (14.3%)
Draws
3 (42.9%)
Losses
3 (42.9%)
Points/match
0.86

Goal statistics

Average total goals
1.71
Average goals scored
0.57
Average goals conceded
1.14
Goal difference
-4

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (3)
Away (4)
Wins (%)
33.3%
0.0%
Points/match
1.00
0.75
Goals scored/match
0.33
0.75

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.00
Average total cards
0.00
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
71.4%
28.6%
1.5
42.9%
57.1%
2.5
28.6%
71.4%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
42.9%
57.1%
1.5
14.3%
85.7%
2.5
0.0%
100.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
57.1%
42.9%
1.5
42.9%
57.1%
2.5
14.3%
85.7%

Radiša Lazić — Statistics

last 7 games

Overview

Manager overview for Radiša Lazić: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 1; draws 3; losses 3; goals scored 4; goals conceded 8.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 14.3; average goals 0.57; average goals conceded 1.14; clean-sheet rate 42.9.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 3; recent goals conceded 8.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: rate wins 14.3; rate draws 42.9.

Trends

Manager trends: rate wins 14.3; rate losses 42.9; rate draws 42.9.

Recent matches for Radiša Lazić as coach

How effective is Radiša Lazić at FK Sinđelic Golo Brdo?

Radiša Lazić manages FK Sinđelic Golo Brdo. In the analyzed period, since 08/30/2026, 1W-3D-3L (14% wins, 0,86 pts/match) in 7 matches for FK Sinđelic Golo Brdo.

Across all 7 matches, Radiša Lazić records 14% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches