Stanislav Gudzikevich — coaching statistics

What is Stanislav Gudzikevich's next match?

Stanislav Gudzikevich's next match is against Neftyanik Izberbash in Second League, Division B, Group 1, on 10/17 at 09:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Stanislav Gudzikevich with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Stanislav Gudzikevich with

Follow Stanislav Gudzikevich

Save Stanislav Gudzikevich to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Stanislav Gudzikevich

Stanislav Gudzikevich

90% wins

last 10 games
Stanislav Gudzikevich

Stanislav Gudzikevich

Coach
10 games
W
W
W
W
W
Stanislav Gudzikevich

Statistics - Stanislav Gudzikevich

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins9
Draws0
Losses1
Win rate90.0%
Goals scored per game2.60
Goals
Goals scored per game2.60
Goals conceded per game0.90
Goal difference per game1.70
Clean-sheet rate40.0%
Both teams scored60.0%
Red cards per game0.10

Summary - Stanislav Gudzikevich

Games managed
10
Wins
9 (90.0%)
Draws
0 (0.0%)
Losses
1 (10.0%)
Points/match
2.70

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.50
Average goals scored
2.60
Average goals conceded
0.90
Goal difference
17

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
80.0%
70.0%
Points/match
2.50
2.20
Goals scored/match
2.10
2.40

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
0.00
Average red cards
0.10
Average total cards
0.10
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100.0%
0.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
50.0%
50.0%
3.5
10.0%
90.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
60.0%
40.0%
1.5
10.0%
90.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%

Stanislav Gudzikevich — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Stanislav Gudzikevich: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: wins 9; losses 1; goals scored 26.

Performance

Manager performance: rate wins 90; average goals 2.6; average goals conceded 0.9; clean-sheet rate 40.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent wins 5.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: home rate wins 83.3; away rate wins 100; home average goals 2.17; away average goals 3.25.

Recent matches for Stanislav Gudzikevich as coach

How effective is Stanislav Gudzikevich at FC Sevastopol?

Stanislav Gudzikevich manages FC Sevastopol. In the analyzed period, since 07/25/2026, 9W-0D-1L (90% wins, 2,70 pts/match) in 10 matches for FC Sevastopol.

Across all 10 matches, Stanislav Gudzikevich records 90% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches