Thomas Hanselka — coaching statistics

What is Thomas Hanselka's next match?

Thomas Hanselka's next match is against TSV Rain/Lech in Landesliga Südwest - Bayern, on 11/01 at 11:00 AM (Brasília time).

Compare Thomas Hanselka with another coach

Choose another coach and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Thomas Hanselka with

Follow Thomas Hanselka

Save Thomas Hanselka to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Thomas Hanselka

Thomas Hanselka

0% wins

last 10 games
T

Thomas Hanselka

Coach
10 games
L
L
L
L
L

Statistics - Thomas Hanselka

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games managed10
Wins0
Draws1
Losses9
Goals scored per game0.80
Goals conceded per game3.10
Goals
Goals scored per game0.80
Goals conceded per game3.10
Goal difference per game-2.30
Clean-sheet rate10.0%
Failed-to-score rate60.0%
Both teams scored40.0%
Cards and fouls
Yellow cards per game1.10
Red cards per game0.20
Total cards per game1.30

Summary - Thomas Hanselka

Games managed
10
Wins
0 (0.0%)
Draws
1 (10.0%)
Losses
9 (90.0%)
Points/match
0.10

Goal statistics

Average total goals
3.90
Average goals scored
0.80
Average goals conceded
3.10
Goal difference
-23

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home (10)
Away (10)
Wins (%)
0.0%
10.0%
Points/match
0.10
0.70
Goals scored/match
0.50
1.70

Cards and fouls summary

Average total yellow cards
1.10
Average red cards
0.20
Average total cards
1.30
Average total fouls
0.00

Cards and fouls trend - Home vs away

Statistic
Home
Away
Yellow cards
Home: 63.6%
Away: 36.4%
Red cards
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%
Fouls
Home: 50.0%
Away: 50.0%

Over/Under total goals - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Over/Under goals scored - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
40.0%
60.0%
1.5
30.0%
70.0%
2.5
10.0%
90.0%
3.5
0.0%
100.0%

Over/Under goals conceded - Total

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90.0%
10.0%
1.5
80.0%
20.0%
2.5
70.0%
30.0%

Thomas Hanselka — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Manager overview for Thomas Hanselka: .

Detailed statistics

Manager detailed statistics: goals scored 8; goals conceded 31.

Recent form

Manager recent form: recent goals scored 3; recent goals conceded 18.

Home/Away analysis

Manager venue analysis: goals scored 8; goals conceded 31.

Recent matches for Thomas Hanselka as coach

How effective is Thomas Hanselka at SV Cosmos Aystetten?

Thomas Hanselka manages SV Cosmos Aystetten. In the analyzed period, since 08/09/2026, 0W-1D-9L (0% wins, 0,10 pts/match) in 10 matches for SV Cosmos Aystetten.

Across all 10 matches, Thomas Hanselka records 0% wins in the analyzed sample.

Coaches