Demon Slayers 1 vs 1 Team Plus

In the last 1 matchups, 0 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
E
1
:
1
E
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.00last game
Form in all 5 games — Demon Slayers
80%4W 0D 1L in 5
Form in all 9 games — Team Plus
33%3W 0D 6L in 9

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
1
Wins Demon Slayers
1
Draws
0
Wins Team Plus
0
Average goals
2.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Demon Slayers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Demon Slayers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Handicap Individual - Demon Slayers (Last 5 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
80%

Handicap Individual - Team Plus (Last 9 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
11.1%
88.9%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
11.1%
88.9%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
0%
Both Teams to Score - No
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Demon Slayers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Demon Slayers
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
100%

Demon Slayers — last 5 games

Mars Dota League|Sat 05/10/19 21:00
Finished
Mars Dota League|Sat 05/10/19 17:00
Finished
Demon Slayers
Shield of Demon Slayers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Named
Team Named
DreamLeague|Tue 01/10/19 15:00
Finished
Demon Slayers
Shield of Demon Slayers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Xolotl
Team Xolotl
DreamLeague|Mon 30/09/19 17:00
Finished
Demon Slayers
Shield of Demon Slayers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Plus
Team Plus
DreamLeague|Mon 30/09/19 14:00
Finished
Demon Slayers
Shield of Demon Slayers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Xolotl
Team Xolotl

Team Plus — last 5 games

Mars Dota League|Sun 06/10/19 13:00
Finished
Team Plus
Shield of Team Plus
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Named
Team Named
Mars Dota League|Sat 05/10/19 19:00
Finished
Team Plus
Shield of Team Plus
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Quincy Crew
Quincy Crew
Mars Dota League|Sat 05/10/19 15:00
Finished
Team Plus
Shield of Team Plus
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Fighting PandaS
Fighting PandaS
DreamLeague|Mon 30/09/19 20:00
Finished
Team Plus
Shield of Team Plus
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Xolotl
Team Xolotl
DreamLeague|Mon 30/09/19 17:00
Finished
Team Plus
Shield of Team Plus
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Demon Slayers
Demon Slayers
Page 1 of 2

Demon Slayers vs Team Plus — H2H history

DreamLeague|Mon 30/09/19 17:00
Finished
Demon Slayers
Shield of Demon Slayers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Plus
Team Plus

What is the head-to-head record of Demon Slayers x Team Plus?

Head-to-head history Demon Slayers x Team Plus: 1 meeting — {home} 1W, 0D, {away} 0W (last game). 2 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 0,0% of matches. Updated 30/09/2019 às 14:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Demon Slayers
1
Draws
0
Wins Team Plus
0
Goals in the history
2
Average goals/match
2,00

Biggest wins

  • Demon Slayers: Demon Slayers 2 x 0 Team Plus

Last meetings

  1. Demon Slayers 2 x 0 Team Plus

Demon Slayers x Team Plus — Statistics

Overview

Demon Slayers vs. Team Plus in esports. 3 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Demon Slayers: 2 wins, 5 losses. Team Plus: 2 wins, 7 losses.

Performance

Demon Slayers: 20%. Team Plus: 20%.

Recent form

Recent form: Demon Slayers has 2 wins and 3 losses. Team Plus has 1 wins and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

Demon Slayers has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 1.67 maps per match.