Ecstatic 0 vs 2 9ine

In the last 6 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
0
:
2
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.17last 6 games
Form in all 10 games — Ecstatic
80%8W 0D 2L in 10
Form in all 10 games — 9ine
60%6W 0D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
6
Wins Ecstatic
3
Draws
0
Wins 9ine
3
Average goals
2.2

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Ecstatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Ecstatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Individual - Ecstatic (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
40%

Handicap Individual - 9ine (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
30%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
70%
30%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
70%
30%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
17%
Both Teams to Score - No
83%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Ecstatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Ecstatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Ecstatic — last 5 games

Galaxy Battle|Wed 30/04/25 11:00
Finished
Ecstatic
Shield of Ecstatic
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Team Next Level
Team Next Level
Finished
Ecstatic
Shield of Ecstatic
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Dynamo Eclot
Dynamo Eclot
Finished
Ecstatic
Shield of Ecstatic
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of RUSH B
RUSH B
Galaxy Battle|Mon 28/04/25 11:00
Finished
Ecstatic
Shield of Ecstatic
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of GUN5 Esports
GUN5 Esports
Galaxy Battle|Sat 26/04/25 12:00
Finished
Ecstatic
Shield of Ecstatic
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Dynamo Eclot
Dynamo Eclot
Page 1 of 2

9ine — last 5 games

Conquest of Prague|Wed 30/04/25 12:00
Finished
9ine
Shield of 9ine
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Imperial Female
Imperial Female
Galaxy Battle|Tue 29/04/25 08:00
Finished
9ine
Shield of 9ine
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Passion UA
Passion UA
A1 Gaming League|Sun 27/04/25 12:40
Finished
9ine
Shield of 9ine
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Portuguese Family
Portuguese Family
Galaxy Battle|Sat 26/04/25 05:00
Finished
9ine
Shield of 9ine
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Iberian Soul
Iberian Soul
Conquest of Prague|Thu 24/04/25 12:00
Finished
9ine
Shield of 9ine
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Sashi Esport
Sashi Esport
Page 1 of 2

Ecstatic vs 9ine — H2H history

YaLLa Compass|Wed 15/01/25 06:00
Finished
9INE
Shield of 9INE
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ECSTATIC
ECSTATIC
CCT Europe|Sun 15/12/24 07:30
Finished
ECSTATIC
Shield of ECSTATIC
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of 9INE
9INE
Hellcase Cup|Mon 04/11/24 11:35
Finished
ECSTATIC
Shield of ECSTATIC
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of 9INE
9INE
Hellcase Cup|Sun 03/11/24 11:15
Finished
ECSTATIC
Shield of ECSTATIC
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of 9INE
9INE
ESL Challenger League|Tue 06/12/22 15:00
Finished
9INE
Shield of 9INE
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ECSTATIC
ECSTATIC
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Ecstatic x 9ine?

Head-to-head history Ecstatic x 9ine: 6 meetings — {home} 3W, 0D, {away} 3W (last 6 games). 13 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,17 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 17,0% of matches. Updated 15/01/2025 às 03:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Ecstatic
3
Draws
0
Wins 9ine
3
Goals in the history
13
Average goals/match
2,17

Biggest wins

  • Ecstatic: Ecstatic 2 x 0 9ine
  • 9ine: Ecstatic 0 x 2 9ine

Last meetings

  1. Ecstatic 0 x 2 9ine
  2. Ecstatic 2 x 1 9ine
  3. Ecstatic 0 x 2 9ine
  4. Ecstatic 2 x 0 9ine
  5. Ecstatic 0 x 2 9ine
  6. Ecstatic 2 x 0 9ine
Statistics

Overview

ECSTATIC vs. 9INE in esports. 9 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

ECSTATIC: 2 wins, 8 losses. 9INE: 4 wins, 6 losses.

Performance

ECSTATIC: 20%. 9INE: 40%.

Head-to-head history

In 9 matchups: ECSTATIC 4, 9INE 5.

Recent form

Recent form: ECSTATIC has 1 wins and 4 losses. 9INE has 3 wins and 2 losses.

Home/Away analysis

ECSTATIC has a recent 30% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.33 maps per match.