Eternal Fire 2 vs 1 Sinners

In the last 7 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
2
:
1
D
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
1.57last 7 games
Form in all 10 games — Eternal Fire
50%5W 0D 5L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Sinners
70%7W 0D 3L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
7
Wins Eternal Fire
6
Draws
0
Wins Sinners
1
Average goals
1.6

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
42.9%
57.1%
2.5
14.3%
85.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
42.9%
57.1%
2.5
14.3%
85.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Eternal Fire
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
28.6%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Eternal Fire
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
28.6%

Handicap Individual - Eternal Fire (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
30%

Handicap Individual - Sinners (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
14%
Both Teams to Score - No
86%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
42.9%
57.1%
2.5
14.3%
85.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
42.9%
57.1%
2.5
14.3%
85.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Eternal Fire
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
28.6%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Eternal Fire
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
28.6%

Eternal Fire — last 5 games

European Pro League|Fri 15/08/25 05:10
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of WOPA Esport
WOPA Esport
CCT Europe|Thu 14/08/25 14:00
Finished
CCT Europe|Wed 13/08/25 14:15
Finished
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Favbet
Favbet
European Pro League|Sun 10/08/25 05:00
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of G2 Ares
G2 Ares
Page 1 of 2

Sinners — last 5 games

CCT Europe|Sun 17/08/25 11:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Leo Team
Leo Team
CCT Europe|Sat 16/08/25 11:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Betera Esports
Betera Esports
CCT Europe|Fri 15/08/25 05:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Leo Team
Leo Team
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ENCE
ENCE
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of 500
500
Page 1 of 2

Eternal Fire vs Sinners — H2H history

CCT Central Europe|Mon 14/08/23 14:00
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Sinners
Sinners
IEM|Sat 28/01/23 15:20
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Sinners
Sinners
TWR Eastern European Masters|Sun 25/09/22 17:20
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Sinners
Sinners
TWR Eastern European Masters|Fri 18/03/22 16:45
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Sinners
Sinners
ESL Challenger|Sat 11/12/21 08:30
Finished
Eternal Fire
Shield of Eternal Fire
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Sinners
Sinners
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Eternal Fire x Sinners?

Head-to-head history Eternal Fire x Sinners: 7 meetings — {home} 6W, 0D, {away} 1W (last 7 games). 11 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 1,57 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 14,0% of matches. Updated 14/08/2023 às 11:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Eternal Fire
6
Draws
0
Wins Sinners
1
Goals in the history
11
Average goals/match
1,57

Biggest wins

  • Eternal Fire: Eternal Fire 2 x 0 Sinners
  • Sinners: Eternal Fire 0 x 1 Sinners

Last meetings

  1. Eternal Fire 2 x 0 Sinners
  2. Eternal Fire 1 x 0 Sinners
  3. Eternal Fire 2 x 1 Sinners
  4. Eternal Fire 0 x 1 Sinners
  5. Eternal Fire 2 x 0 Sinners
  6. Eternal Fire 1 x 0 Sinners
  7. Eternal Fire 1 x 0 Sinners

Eternal Fire x Sinners — Statistics

Overview

Eternal Fire vs. Sinners in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Eternal Fire: 8 wins, 2 losses. Sinners: 6 wins, 4 losses.

Performance

Eternal Fire: 80%. Sinners: 60%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: Eternal Fire 8, Sinners 2.

Home/Away analysis

Eternal Fire has a recent 80% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.1 maps per match.