Execration 0 vs 2 Cignal Ultra

In the last 6 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
0
:
2
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.17last 6 games
Form in all 10 games — Execration
0%0W 4D 6L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Cignal Ultra
0%0W 3D 7L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
6
Wins Execration
4
Draws
1
Wins Cignal Ultra
1
Average goals
2.2

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Execration
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Execration
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Handicap Individual - Execration (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Cignal Ultra (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
33%
Both Teams to Score - No
67%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
16.7%
83.3%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Execration
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Execration
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Execration — last 5 games

BTS Pro Series|Tue 08/12/20 11:00
Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
1
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Vice Esports
Vice Esports
Moon Studio Carnival Cup|Tue 08/12/20 05:00
Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Neon Esports
Neon Esports
Moon Studio Carnival Cup|Mon 07/12/20 05:00
Finished
Finished
Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of BOOM Esports
BOOM Esports
Page 1 of 2

Cignal Ultra — last 5 games

Moon Studio Carnival Cup|Tue 08/12/20 08:00
Finished
Moon Studio Carnival Cup|Mon 07/12/20 02:00
Finished
Moon Studio Carnival Cup|Fri 04/12/20 05:00
Finished
Moon Studio Carnival Cup|Tue 01/12/20 08:00
Finished
Cignal Ultra
Shield of Cignal Ultra
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Neon Esports
Neon Esports
The Summit|Wed 04/11/20 07:00
Finished
Cignal Ultra
Shield of Cignal Ultra
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of BOOM Esports
BOOM Esports
Page 1 of 2

Execration vs Cignal Ultra — H2H history

Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Cignal Ultra
Cignal Ultra
OMEGA|Sun 09/08/20 01:30
Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Cignal Ultra
Cignal Ultra
Moon Studio Asian League|Wed 08/07/20 00:00
Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Cignal Ultra
Cignal Ultra
BTS Pro Series|Sat 06/06/20 08:00
Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Cignal Ultra
Cignal Ultra
SEA Dota Invitational|Wed 20/05/20 03:00
Finished
Execration
Shield of Execration
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Cignal Ultra
Cignal Ultra
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Execration x Cignal Ultra?

Head-to-head history Execration x Cignal Ultra: 6 meetings — {home} 4W, 1D, {away} 1W (last 6 games). 13 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,17 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 33,0% of matches. Updated 02/10/2020 às 21:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Execration
4
Draws
1
Wins Cignal Ultra
1
Goals in the history
13
Average goals/match
2,17

Biggest wins

  • Execration: Execration 2 x 0 Cignal Ultra
  • Cignal Ultra: Execration 0 x 2 Cignal Ultra

Last meetings

  1. Execration 0 x 2 Cignal Ultra
  2. Execration 2 x 1 Cignal Ultra
  3. Execration 2 x 0 Cignal Ultra
  4. Execration 2 x 0 Cignal Ultra
  5. Execration 2 x 0 Cignal Ultra
  6. Execration 1 x 1 Cignal Ultra

Execration x Cignal Ultra — Statistics

Overview

Execration vs. Cignal Ultra in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Execration: 5 wins, 5 losses. Cignal Ultra: 1 wins, 7 losses.

Performance

Execration: 50%. Cignal Ultra: 10%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: Execration 6, Cignal Ultra 1.

Home/Away analysis

Execration has a recent 50% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.1 maps per match.