Fearx Youth 2 vs 1 Dplus Kia Challengers

Nome oficial do Fearx Youth: BNK FearX Youth.

In the last 7 matchups, 3 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.43last 7 games
Form in all 10 games — Fearx Youth
60%6W 0D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Dplus Kia Challengers
60%6W 0D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
7
Wins Fearx Youth
5
Draws
0
Wins Dplus Kia Challengers
2
Average goals
2.4

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fearx Youth
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
42.9%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Fearx Youth
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
42.9%

Handicap Individual - Fearx Youth (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Handicap Individual - Dplus Kia Challengers (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
80%
20%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
80%
20%
3.5
40%
60%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
43%
Both Teams to Score - No
57%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
42.9%
57.1%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fearx Youth
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
42.9%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Fearx Youth
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
42.9%

Fearx Youth — last 5 games

LCK Challengers League|Thu 15/01/26 02:00
Finished
LCK Challengers League|Mon 12/01/26 04:10
Finished
Asia Masters|Sat 11/10/25 06:30
Finished
Asia Masters|Fri 10/10/25 06:30
Finished
Fearx Youth
Shield of Fearx Youth
1
:
3
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of T1 Academy
T1 Academy
Page 1 of 2

Dplus Kia Challengers — last 5 games

LCK Challengers League|Mon 19/01/26 05:00
Finished
LCK Challengers League|Tue 13/01/26 05:00
Finished
Asia Masters|Thu 09/10/25 07:40
Finished
Asia Masters|Thu 09/10/25 05:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Fearx Youth vs Dplus Kia Challengers — H2H history

LCK Challengers League|Mon 12/05/25 05:00
Finished
LCK Challengers League|Thu 17/04/25 02:00
Finished
LCK Challengers League|Fri 17/01/25 02:00
Finished
LCK Challengers League|Fri 02/08/24 02:00
Finished
LCK Challengers League|Fri 28/06/24 02:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Fearx Youth x Dplus Kia Challengers?

Head-to-head history Fearx Youth x Dplus Kia Challengers: 7 meetings — {home} 5W, 0D, {away} 2W (last 7 games). 17 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,43 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 43,0% of matches. Updated 12/05/2025 às 02:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Fearx Youth
5
Draws
0
Wins Dplus Kia Challengers
2
Goals in the history
17
Average goals/match
2,43

Biggest wins

  • Fearx Youth: Fearx Youth 2 x 0 Dplus Kia Challengers
  • Dplus Kia Challengers: Fearx Youth 0 x 2 Dplus Kia Challengers

Last meetings

  1. Fearx Youth 2 x 0 Dplus Kia Challengers
  2. Fearx Youth 2 x 1 Dplus Kia Challengers
  3. Fearx Youth 2 x 0 Dplus Kia Challengers
  4. Fearx Youth 0 x 2 Dplus Kia Challengers
  5. Fearx Youth 1 x 2 Dplus Kia Challengers
  6. Fearx Youth 2 x 0 Dplus Kia Challengers
  7. Fearx Youth 2 x 1 Dplus Kia Challengers

Fearx Youth x Dplus Kia Challengers — Statistics

Overview

BNK FearX Youth vs. Dplus KIA Challengers in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

BNK FearX Youth: 5 wins, 5 losses. Dplus KIA Challengers: 6 wins, 4 losses.

Performance

BNK FearX Youth: 50%. Dplus KIA Challengers: 60%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: BNK FearX Youth 6, Dplus KIA Challengers 4.

Recent form

Recent form: BNK FearX Youth has 2 wins and 3 losses. Dplus KIA Challengers has 3 wins and 2 losses.

Home/Away analysis

BNK FearX Youth has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.6 maps per match.