Fnatic 0 vs 1 Virtuspro

Nome oficial do Virtuspro: Virtus.pro.

In the last 9 matchups, 0 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
0
:
1
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
1.33last 9 games
Form in all 10 games — Fnatic
40%4W 0D 6L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Virtuspro
30%3W 0D 7L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
9
Wins Fnatic
4
Draws
0
Wins Virtuspro
5
Average goals
1.3

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fnatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
11.1%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Fnatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
11.1%

Handicap Individual - Fnatic (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Virtuspro (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
0%
Both Teams to Score - No
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Fnatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
11.1%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Fnatic
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
11.1%

Fnatic — last 5 games

ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 30/10/18 16:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of Fnatic
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of NIP
NIP
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 30/10/18 15:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of Fnatic
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of NIP
NIP
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 30/10/18 13:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of Fnatic
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Tue 30/10/18 13:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of Fnatic
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
ECS|Tue 23/10/18 15:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of Fnatic
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Astralis
Astralis
Page 1 of 2

Virtuspro — last 5 games

ECS|Tue 30/10/18 18:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of FaZe
FaZe
ECS|Tue 30/10/18 17:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of FaZe
FaZe
ECS|Tue 30/10/18 16:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Astralis
Astralis
ECS|Tue 30/10/18 15:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Astralis
Astralis
ECS|Thu 11/10/18 17:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of G2
G2
Page 1 of 2

Fnatic vs Virtuspro — H2H history

ELEAGUE|Sat 20/01/18 19:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of fnatic
Fnatic
PGL Major|Mon 17/07/17 18:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of fnatic
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro
StarSeries & i-League|Fri 07/04/17 06:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of fnatic
Fnatic
DreamHack|Fri 17/02/17 17:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of fnatic
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro
EPICENTER|Wed 19/10/16 17:00
Finished
Fnatic
Shield of fnatic
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Fnatic x Virtuspro?

Head-to-head history Fnatic x Virtuspro: 9 meetings — {home} 4W, 0D, {away} 5W (last 9 games). 12 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 1,33 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 0,0% of matches. Updated 20/01/2018 às 17:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Fnatic
4
Draws
0
Wins Virtuspro
5
Goals in the history
12
Average goals/match
1,33

Biggest wins

  • Fnatic: Fnatic 2 x 0 Virtuspro
  • Virtuspro: Fnatic 0 x 2 Virtuspro

Last meetings

  1. Fnatic 1 x 0 Virtuspro
  2. Fnatic 0 x 1 Virtuspro
  3. Fnatic 1 x 0 Virtuspro
  4. Fnatic 0 x 2 Virtuspro
  5. Fnatic 1 x 0 Virtuspro
  6. Fnatic 0 x 1 Virtuspro
  7. Fnatic 0 x 1 Virtuspro
  8. Fnatic 0 x 2 Virtuspro
  9. Fnatic 2 x 0 Virtuspro

Fnatic x Virtuspro — Statistics

Overview

fnatic vs. Virtus.pro in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

fnatic: 6 wins, 4 losses. Virtus.pro: 8 wins, 2 losses.

Performance

fnatic: 60%. Virtus.pro: 80%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: fnatic 2, Virtus.pro 8.

Home/Away analysis

fnatic has a recent 70% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.2 maps per match.