Havu 2 vs 0 Conquer

In the last 3 matchups, 0 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
2
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
1.67last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Havu
40%4W 0D 6L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Conquer
40%4W 0D 6L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Havu
2
Draws
0
Wins Conquer
1
Average goals
1.7

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Havu
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
66.7%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Havu
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
66.7%

Handicap Individual - Havu (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Conquer (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
10%
90%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
10%
90%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
30%
70%
2.5
0%
100%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
30%
70%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
0%
Both Teams to Score - No
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Havu
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
66.7%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Havu
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
66.7%

Havu — last 5 games

Assembly|Thu 04/08/22 12:00
Finished
Havu
Shield of Havu
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of JANO Esports
JANO Esports
Assembly|Thu 04/08/22 08:00
Finished
Havu
Shield of Havu
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of VOID
VOID
ESL Challenger|Sun 22/05/22 13:00
Finished
Havu
Shield of Havu
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of 0to100
0to100
Pinnacle Cup|Tue 26/04/22 06:30
Finished
Havu
Shield of Havu
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of MASONIC
MASONIC
IEM|Tue 12/04/22 14:00
Finished
Havu
Shield of Havu
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of For The Win Esports
For The Win Esports
Page 1 of 2

Conquer — last 5 games

Assembly|Fri 05/08/22 05:00
Finished
Conquer
Shield of Conquer
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of VOID
VOID
Assembly|Thu 04/08/22 10:00
Finished
Conquer
Shield of Conquer
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of JANO Esports
JANO Esports
ESEA|Tue 07/06/22 14:00
Finished
Conquer
Shield of Conquer
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Insilio
Insilio
ESEA|Mon 06/06/22 16:00
Finished
Conquer
Shield of Conquer
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Enterprise
Enterprise
ESEA|Thu 02/06/22 14:00
Finished
Conquer
Shield of Conquer
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Nenka
Nenka
Page 1 of 2

Havu vs Conquer — H2H history

Pelaajat.com|Fri 11/03/22 11:00
Finished
HAVU
Shield of HAVU
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Conquer
Conquer
Elisa Open Suomi|Sun 23/01/22 09:00
Finished
HAVU
Shield of HAVU
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Conquer
Conquer
Finnish Esports League|Sun 24/05/20 15:00
Finished
HAVU
Shield of HAVU
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Conquer
Conquer

What is the head-to-head record of Havu x Conquer?

Head-to-head history Havu x Conquer: 3 meetings — {home} 2W, 0D, {away} 1W (last 3 games). 5 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 1,67 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 0,0% of matches. Updated 11/03/2022 às 08:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Havu
2
Draws
0
Wins Conquer
1
Goals in the history
5
Average goals/match
1,67

Biggest wins

  • Havu: Havu 2 x 0 Conquer
  • Conquer: Havu 0 x 1 Conquer

Last meetings

  1. Havu 0 x 1 Conquer
  2. Havu 2 x 0 Conquer
  3. Havu 2 x 0 Conquer

Havu x Conquer — Statistics

Overview

HAVU vs. Conquer in esports. 5 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

HAVU: 4 wins, 6 losses. Conquer: 5 wins, 5 losses.

Performance

HAVU: 40%. Conquer: 50%.

Head-to-head history

In 5 matchups: HAVU 4, Conquer 1.

Recent form

Recent form: HAVU has 2 wins and 3 losses. Conquer has 2 wins and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

HAVU has a recent 70% win rate.

Trends

Average of 1.6 maps per match.