Inner Circle 2 vs 0 Yellow Submarine

In the last 3 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
2
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.00last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Inner Circle
80%8W 0D 2L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Yellow Submarine
40%4W 0D 6L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Inner Circle
3
Draws
0
Wins Yellow Submarine
0
Average goals
2.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Inner Circle
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Inner Circle
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Individual - Inner Circle (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
30%

Handicap Individual - Yellow Submarine (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
10%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
50%
50%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
50%
50%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
33%
Both Teams to Score - No
67%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
66.7%
33.3%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Inner Circle
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Inner Circle
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Inner Circle — last 5 games

EPL Championship|Sat 24/01/26 08:15
Finished
FISSURE Universe|Thu 22/01/26 09:30
Finished
Inner Circle
Shield of Inner Circle
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of AVULUS
AVULUS
FISSURE Universe|Wed 21/01/26 06:15
Finished
Inner Circle
Shield of Inner Circle
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of VP.Prodigy
VP.Prodigy
EPL Championship|Sun 18/01/26 13:00
Finished
Inner Circle
Shield of Inner Circle
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of VP.Prodigy
VP.Prodigy
ESL One|Sun 18/01/26 11:00
Finished
Inner Circle
Shield of Inner Circle
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Aurora
Aurora
Page 1 of 2

Yellow Submarine — last 5 games

PGL|Thu 22/01/26 18:15
Finished
PGL|Thu 22/01/26 14:00
Finished
EPL Championship|Sun 18/01/26 16:00
Finished
ESL One|Mon 12/01/26 13:40
Finished
EPL Championship|Sun 11/01/26 07:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Inner Circle vs Yellow Submarine — H2H history

ESL One|Mon 12/01/26 13:40
Finished
PGL|Sat 04/10/25 04:00
Finished
DreamLeague|Thu 25/09/25 06:00
Finished

What is the head-to-head record of Inner Circle x Yellow Submarine?

Head-to-head history Inner Circle x Yellow Submarine: 3 meetings — {home} 3W, 0D, {away} 0W (last 3 games). 6 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 33,0% of matches. Updated 12/01/2026 às 10:40.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Inner Circle
3
Draws
0
Wins Yellow Submarine
0
Goals in the history
6
Average goals/match
2,00

Biggest wins

  • Inner Circle: Inner Circle 2 x 0 Yellow Submarine

Last meetings

  1. Inner Circle 1 x 0 Yellow Submarine
  2. Inner Circle 2 x 0 Yellow Submarine
  3. Inner Circle 2 x 1 Yellow Submarine

Inner Circle x Yellow Submarine — Statistics

Overview

Inner Circle vs. Yellow Submarine in esports. 5 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Inner Circle: 6 wins, 4 losses. Yellow Submarine: 7 wins, 3 losses.

Performance

Inner Circle: 60%. Yellow Submarine: 70%.

Head-to-head history

In 5 matchups: Inner Circle 3, Yellow Submarine 2.

Recent form

Recent form: Inner Circle has 2 wins and 3 losses. Yellow Submarine has 3 wins and 2 losses.

Home/Away analysis

Inner Circle has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2 maps per match.