Statistics for L And G vs Ex Zero Tenacity

Nomes oficiais dos clubes: Leo Team e ex-Zero Tenacity.

In the last 3 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.33last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — L And G
70%7W 0D 3L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Ex Zero Tenacity
60%6W 0D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins L And G
2
Draws
0
Wins Ex Zero Tenacity
1
Average goals
2.3

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

L And G
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

L And G
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Individual - L And G (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Handicap Individual - Ex Zero Tenacity (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
40%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
70%
30%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
70%
30%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
33%
Both Teams to Score - No
67%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

L And G
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

L And G
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

L And G — last 5 games

ESL Challenger League|Fri 09/10/26 17:00
Finished
L And G
Shield of L And G
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of MOUZ NXT
MOUZ NXT
ESL Challenger League|Fri 09/10/26 13:20
Finished
L And G
Shield of L And G
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Just_Players
Just_Players
CCT Europe|Fri 09/10/26 08:20
Finished
L And G
Shield of L And G
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Black Phoenix
Black Phoenix
ESL Challenger League|Thu 08/10/26 17:00
Finished
L And G
Shield of L And G
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Privateer Gaming
Privateer Gaming
ESL Challenger League|Wed 07/10/26 17:00
Finished
L And G
Shield of L And G
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Esport BERG
Esport BERG
Page 1 of 2

Ex Zero Tenacity — last 5 games

CCT Europe|Thu 08/10/26 08:15
Finished
Ex Zero Tenacity
Shield of Ex Zero Tenacity
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Acend
Acend
CCT Europe|Tue 06/10/26 11:00
Finished
Ex Zero Tenacity
Shield of Ex Zero Tenacity
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of MASONIC
MASONIC
CCT Europe|Mon 05/10/26 14:00
Finished
Ex Zero Tenacity
Shield of Ex Zero Tenacity
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Leo Team
Leo Team
CCT Europe|Fri 02/10/26 14:10
Finished
Ex Zero Tenacity
Shield of Ex Zero Tenacity
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Butterfly
Butterfly
CCT Europe|Thu 01/10/26 17:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

L And G vs Ex Zero Tenacity — H2H history

CCT Europe|Mon 05/10/26 14:00
Finished
Leo Team
Shield of Leo Team
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ex-Zero Tenacity
Ex-Zero Tenacity
CCT Europe|Mon 25/05/26 14:00
Finished
Leo Team
Shield of Leo Team
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of ex-Zero Tenacity
Ex-Zero Tenacity
CCT Europe|Thu 05/03/26 15:00
Finished
Leo Team
Shield of Leo Team
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ex-Zero Tenacity
Ex-Zero Tenacity

What is the head-to-head record of L And G x Ex Zero Tenacity?

Head-to-head history L And G x Ex Zero Tenacity: 3 meetings — {home} 2W, 0D, {away} 1W (last 3 games). 7 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,33 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 33,0% of matches. Updated 05/10/2026 às 11:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins L And G
2
Draws
0
Wins Ex Zero Tenacity
1
Goals in the history
7
Average goals/match
2,33

Biggest wins

  • L And G: L And G 2 x 0 Ex Zero Tenacity
  • Ex Zero Tenacity: L And G 0 x 2 Ex Zero Tenacity

Last meetings

  1. L And G 2 x 1 Ex Zero Tenacity
  2. L And G 0 x 2 Ex Zero Tenacity
  3. L And G 2 x 0 Ex Zero Tenacity

L And G x Ex Zero Tenacity — Statistics

Overview

Leo Team vs. ex-Zero Tenacity in esports. 3 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Leo Team: 7 wins, 3 losses. ex-Zero Tenacity: 6 wins, 4 losses.

Performance

Leo Team: 70%. ex-Zero Tenacity: 60%.

Head-to-head history

In 3 matchups: Leo Team 2, ex-Zero Tenacity 1.

Recent form

Recent form: Leo Team has 2 wins and 3 losses. ex-Zero Tenacity has 2 wins and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

Leo Team has a recent 60% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.33 maps per match.