Mouz 2 vs 0 Dms

MOUZ vs. DMS in esports. 3 matches with map and round analysis.

Finished
V
2
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Form in all 10 games — Mouz
10%1W 1D 8L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Dms
60%6W 0D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
SEM DADOS
Wins Mouz
SEM DADOS
Draws
SEM DADOS
Wins Dms
SEM DADOS
Average goals
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
3.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
26.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
28.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
50.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
60.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

Handicap Individual - Mouz (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
10%

Handicap Individual - Dms (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
60%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
20%
80%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
20%
80%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
28.6%
71.4%
26.5
28.6%
71.4%
28.5
28.6%
71.4%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
14.3%
85.7%
50.5
14.3%
85.7%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
20%
80%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
20%
80%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
3.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
26.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
28.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
50.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
60.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Mouz
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

Mouz — last 5 games

Elite League|Sat 27/07/24 14:30
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of BOOM Esports
BOOM Esports
Elite League|Fri 26/07/24 14:10
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Yellow Submarine
Yellow Submarine
Elite League|Thu 25/07/24 19:55
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Shopify Rebellion
Shopify Rebellion
Elite League|Thu 25/07/24 15:15
Finished
Mouz
Shield of Mouz
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of nouns
Nouns
Riyadh|Sun 14/07/24 12:35
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Dms — last 5 games

European Pro League|Wed 07/08/24 06:00
Finished
Dms
Shield of Dms
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Winter Bear
Winter Bear
CCT|Sun 04/08/24 15:10
Finished
Dms
Shield of Dms
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of JustBetter
JustBetter
CCT|Sat 03/08/24 14:10
Finished
Dms
Shield of Dms
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Night Pulse
Night Pulse
European Pro League|Sat 03/08/24 09:00
Finished
CCT|Fri 02/08/24 11:30
Finished
Dms
Shield of Dms
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Team Tea
Team Tea
Page 1 of 2

Mouz vs Dms — H2H history

No games

No games found for this participant.

See all recent games for MouzSee all recent games for Dms

Showing the last 10 games of each list.

Mouz x Dms — Statistics

Overview

MOUZ vs. DMS in esports. 3 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

MOUZ: 3 wins, 7 losses. DMS: 4 wins, 6 losses.

Performance

MOUZ: 30%. DMS: 40%.

Head-to-head history

In 3 matchups: MOUZ 2, DMS 1.

Recent form

Recent form: MOUZ has 1 wins and 4 losses. DMS has 2 wins and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

MOUZ has a recent 50% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.33 maps per match.