One Move 1 vs 2 Night Pulse

In the last 1 matchups, 0 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
1
:
2
V
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
1.00last game
Form in all 10 games — One Move
20%2W 0D 8L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Night Pulse
30%3W 0D 7L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
1
Wins One Move
0
Draws
0
Wins Night Pulse
1
Average goals
1.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

One Move
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

One Move
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - One Move (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Night Pulse (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
70%
30%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
70%
30%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
11.1%
88.9%
26.5
11.1%
88.9%
28.5
11.1%
88.9%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
11.1%
88.9%
50.5
11.1%
88.9%
60.5
11.1%
88.9%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
0%
Both Teams to Score - No
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
0%
100%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

One Move
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

One Move
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

One Move — last 5 games

Elite League|Sat 09/03/24 05:00
Finished
One Move
Shield of One Move
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Nemiga Gaming
Nemiga Gaming
Elite League|Fri 08/03/24 07:00
Finished
One Move
Shield of One Move
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of JLECHA9L_BPATBA
JLECHA9L_BPATBA
Elite League|Wed 06/03/24 06:05
Finished
One Move
Shield of One Move
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of ASAKURA
ASAKURA
Games of the Future|Tue 20/02/24 04:15
Finished
One Move
Shield of One Move
1
:
2
Half-time: 35-33
Shield of Winter Bear
Winter Bear
Games of the Future|Mon 19/02/24 04:30
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Night Pulse — last 5 games

Elite League|Fri 15/03/24 09:00
Finished
Night Pulse
Shield of Night Pulse
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of L1ga Team
L1ga Team
Elite League|Thu 14/03/24 11:00
Finished
Night Pulse
Shield of Night Pulse
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of ASAKURA
ASAKURA
Elite League|Thu 14/03/24 05:00
Finished
Night Pulse
Shield of Night Pulse
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of 1win
1win
European Pro League|Wed 06/03/24 10:00
Finished
Night Pulse
Shield of Night Pulse
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Passion UA
Passion UA
European Pro League|Sun 03/03/24 10:00
Finished
Night Pulse
Shield of Night Pulse
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming
Page 1 of 2

One Move vs Night Pulse — H2H history

ESL One|Wed 24/01/24 12:40
Finished
One Move
Shield of One Move
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Night Pulse
Night Pulse

What is the head-to-head record of One Move x Night Pulse?

Head-to-head history One Move x Night Pulse: 1 meeting — {home} 0W, 0D, {away} 1W (last game). 1 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 1,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 0,0% of matches. Updated 24/01/2024 às 09:40.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins One Move
0
Draws
0
Wins Night Pulse
1
Goals in the history
1
Average goals/match
1,00

Biggest wins

  • Night Pulse: One Move 0 x 1 Night Pulse

Last meetings

  1. One Move 0 x 1 Night Pulse

One Move x Night Pulse — Statistics

Overview

One Move vs. Night Pulse in esports. 7 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

One Move: 2 wins, 7 losses. Night Pulse: 6 wins, 4 losses.

Performance

One Move: 20%. Night Pulse: 60%.

Head-to-head history

In 7 matchups: One Move 2, Night Pulse 4.

Recent form

Recent form: One Move has 1 wins and 4 losses. Night Pulse has 2 wins and 3 losses.

Home/Away analysis

One Move has a recent 20% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.14 maps per match.