Pact 1 vs 0 Wisla Krakow

In the last 3 matchups, 0 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
1
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
1.00last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Pact
50%5W 0D 5L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Wisla Krakow
30%3W 0D 7L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Pact
0
Draws
1
Wins Wisla Krakow
2
Average goals
1.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
66.7%
33.3%
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Pact (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Handicap Individual - Wisla Krakow (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
50%
50%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
50%
50%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
70%
30%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
70%
30%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
0%
Both Teams to Score - No
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
66.7%
33.3%
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
33.3%
66.7%
2.5
0%
100%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Pact
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Pact — last 5 games

Polish Esports League|Sat 07/12/19 12:20
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of AVEZ
AVEZ
LOOT.BET|Mon 02/12/19 16:00
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Izako Boars
Izako Boars
LOOT.BET|Mon 25/11/19 14:30
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Sun 24/11/19 13:00
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of AGO
AGO
LOOT.BET|Sat 23/11/19 12:10
Finished
Pact
Shield of Pact
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of m1x
M1x
Page 1 of 2

Wisla Krakow — last 5 games

Polish Esports League|Sat 07/12/19 14:20
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of AVEZ
AVEZ
ESL|Sat 30/11/19 18:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Illuminar
Illuminar
WESG|Wed 27/11/19 17:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro
LOOT.BET|Wed 27/11/19 15:05
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Winstrike
Winstrike
WESG|Tue 26/11/19 13:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Aristocracy
Aristocracy
Page 1 of 2

Pact vs Wisla Krakow — H2H history

Qi Banja Luka|Sun 17/11/19 17:30
Finished
Wisla Krakow
Shield of Wisla Krakow
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of PACT
PACT
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Mon 11/11/19 18:00
Finished
ESL Mistrzostwa Polski|Mon 11/11/19 17:00
Finished
PACT
Shield of PACT
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow

What is the head-to-head record of Pact x Wisla Krakow?

Head-to-head history Pact x Wisla Krakow: 3 meetings — {home} 0W, 1D, {away} 2W (last 3 games). 3 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 1,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 0,0% of matches. Updated 17/11/2019 às 14:30.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Pact
0
Draws
1
Wins Wisla Krakow
2
Goals in the history
3
Average goals/match
1,00

Biggest wins

  • Wisla Krakow: Pact 0 x 2 Wisla Krakow

Last meetings

  1. Pact 0 x 2 Wisla Krakow
  2. Pact 0 x 0 Wisla Krakow
  3. Pact 0 x 1 Wisla Krakow

Pact x Wisla Krakow — Statistics

Overview

PACT vs. Wisla Krakow in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

PACT: 2 wins, 6 losses. Wisla Krakow: 5 wins, 5 losses.

Performance

PACT: 20%. Wisla Krakow: 50%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: PACT 1, Wisla Krakow 9.

Recent form

Recent form: PACT has 1 wins and 4 losses. Wisla Krakow has 4 wins and 1 losses.

Home/Away analysis

PACT has a recent 20% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2 maps per match.