Runa Team 1 vs 2 Zero Tenacity

In the last 9 matchups, 5 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
1
:
2
V
HT 0-1
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.56last 9 games
Form in all 10 games — Runa Team
60%6W 0D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Zero Tenacity
60%6W 0D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
9
Wins Runa Team
8
Draws
0
Wins Zero Tenacity
1
Average goals
2.6

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
55.6%
44.4%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
55.6%
44.4%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Runa Team
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
11.1%
-1.5
44.4%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Runa Team
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
11.1%
-1.5
44.4%

Handicap Individual - Runa Team (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
30%

Handicap Individual - Zero Tenacity (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
40%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
10%
90%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
30%
70%
26.5
30%
70%
28.5
30%
70%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
20%
80%
50.5
20%
80%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
44%
Both Teams to Score - No
56%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
55.6%
44.4%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
55.6%
44.4%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Runa Team
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
11.1%
-1.5
44.4%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Runa Team
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
11.1%
-1.5
44.4%

Runa Team — last 5 games

CIS Battle|Thu 06/11/25 08:20
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Spirit Academy
Spirit Academy
CIS Battle|Thu 06/11/25 05:00
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of L1ga Team
L1ga Team
Fissure Playground|Sun 26/10/25 11:45
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
0
:
2
Half-time: 10-4
Shield of Heroic
Heroic
Fissure Playground|Sat 25/10/25 05:00
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
2
:
1
Half-time: 37-18
Shield of Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro
Fissure Playground|Fri 24/10/25 07:40
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
1
:
2
Half-time: 32-19
Shield of Nigma Galaxy
Nigma Galaxy
Page 1 of 2

Zero Tenacity — last 5 games

CIS Battle|Thu 06/11/25 14:00
Finished
CIS Battle|Wed 05/11/25 14:30
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Level UP
Level UP
CIS Battle|Wed 05/11/25 11:55
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of L1ga Team
L1ga Team
CIS Battle|Tue 04/11/25 15:00
Finished
CIS Battle|Tue 04/11/25 05:00
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of 4Pirates
4Pirates
Page 1 of 2

Runa Team vs Zero Tenacity — H2H history

CCT|Fri 03/10/25 05:00
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Zero Tenacity
Zero Tenacity
CIS Battle|Tue 26/08/25 11:00
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Zero Tenacity
Zero Tenacity
European Pro League|Mon 11/08/25 09:40
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Zero Tenacity
Zero Tenacity
CIS Battle|Fri 08/08/25 09:00
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Zero Tenacity
Zero Tenacity
European Pro League|Thu 24/07/25 09:00
Finished
Runa Team
Shield of Runa Team
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Zero Tenacity
Zero Tenacity
Page 1 of 2

What is the head-to-head record of Runa Team x Zero Tenacity?

Head-to-head history Runa Team x Zero Tenacity: 9 meetings — {home} 8W, 0D, {away} 1W (last 9 games). 23 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,56 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 44,0% of matches. Updated 03/10/2025 às 02:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Runa Team
8
Draws
0
Wins Zero Tenacity
1
Goals in the history
23
Average goals/match
2,56

Biggest wins

  • Runa Team: Runa Team 3 x 0 Zero Tenacity
  • Zero Tenacity: Runa Team 0 x 2 Zero Tenacity

Last meetings

  1. Runa Team 2 x 0 Zero Tenacity
  2. Runa Team 2 x 1 Zero Tenacity
  3. Runa Team 0 x 2 Zero Tenacity
  4. Runa Team 2 x 1 Zero Tenacity
  5. Runa Team 2 x 1 Zero Tenacity
  6. Runa Team 2 x 0 Zero Tenacity
  7. Runa Team 3 x 0 Zero Tenacity
  8. Runa Team 2 x 0 Zero Tenacity
  9. Runa Team 2 x 1 Zero Tenacity

Runa Team x Zero Tenacity — Statistics

Overview

Runa Team vs. Zero Tenacity in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Runa Team: 5 wins, 5 losses. Zero Tenacity: 5 wins, 5 losses.

Performance

Runa Team: 50%. Zero Tenacity: 50%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: Runa Team 7, Zero Tenacity 3.

Recent form

Recent form: Runa Team has 3 wins and 2 losses. Zero Tenacity has 1 wins and 4 losses.

Home/Away analysis

Runa Team has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.5 maps per match.