Sinners 1 vs 2 Heet

In the last 5 matchups, 3 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
D
1
:
2
V
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.40last 5 games
Form in all 10 games — Sinners
80%8W 0D 2L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Heet
80%8W 0D 2L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
5
Wins Sinners
1
Draws
0
Wins Heet
4
Average goals
2.4

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
60%
40%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
20%
80%
26.5
20%
80%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Sinners
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Sinners
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Sinners (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
40%

Handicap Individual - Heet (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
30%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
60%
40%
2.5
20%
80%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
60%
40%
2.5
20%
80%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
70%
30%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
70%
30%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
60%
Both Teams to Score - No
40%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
60%
40%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
20%
80%
26.5
20%
80%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Sinners
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Sinners
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Sinners — last 5 games

CCT Central Europe|Sat 29/04/23 05:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Copenhagen Flames
Copenhagen Flames
ESEA|Fri 28/04/23 13:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of 141
141
CCT Central Europe|Thu 27/04/23 09:30
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of GODSENT
GODSENT
ESEA|Wed 26/04/23 14:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Websterz
Websterz
ESEA|Wed 26/04/23 12:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Hydra Team
Hydra Team
Page 1 of 2

Heet — last 5 games

CCT Central Europe|Sat 29/04/23 08:00
Finished
Heet
Shield of Heet
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of EYEBALLERS
EYEBALLERS
CCT Central Europe|Fri 28/04/23 08:30
Finished
Heet
Shield of Heet
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of 500
500
CCT West Europe|Tue 25/04/23 16:15
Finished
Heet
Shield of Heet
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HAVU
HAVU
CCT Central Europe|Tue 25/04/23 08:00
Finished
Heet
Shield of Heet
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Sangal
Sangal
Elisa Invitational|Mon 24/04/23 06:00
Finished
Heet
Shield of Heet
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of JANO Esports
JANO Esports
Page 1 of 2

Sinners vs Heet — H2H history

ESL Challenger League|Sun 18/12/22 15:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HEET
HEET
ESL Challenger League|Tue 27/09/22 14:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HEET
HEET
ESL Challenger League|Wed 21/09/22 14:00
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HEET
HEET
PGL Major|Thu 21/04/22 07:30
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
1
:
0
Half-time: 16-11
Shield of HEET
HEET
ThunderPick|Tue 08/02/22 09:20
Finished
Sinners
Shield of Sinners
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HEET
HEET

What is the head-to-head record of Sinners x Heet?

Head-to-head history Sinners x Heet: 5 meetings — {home} 1W, 0D, {away} 4W (last 5 games). 12 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,40 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 60,0% of matches. Updated 18/12/2022 às 12:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Sinners
1
Draws
0
Wins Heet
4
Goals in the history
12
Average goals/match
2,40

Biggest wins

  • Sinners: Sinners 1 x 0 Heet
  • Heet: Sinners 0 x 2 Heet

Last meetings

  1. Sinners 1 x 2 Heet
  2. Sinners 1 x 2 Heet
  3. Sinners 0 x 2 Heet
  4. Sinners 1 x 0 Heet
  5. Sinners 1 x 2 Heet

Sinners x Heet — Statistics

Overview

Sinners vs. HEET in esports. 6 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Sinners: 5 wins. HEET: 10 wins.

Performance

Sinners: 50%. HEET: 100%.

Head-to-head history

In 6 matchups: Sinners 1, HEET 5.

Home/Away analysis

Sinners has a recent 50% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.5 maps per match.