Virtuspro 2 vs 0 Hellraisers

Nome oficial do Virtuspro: Virtus.pro.

In the last 3 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
2
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.33last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Virtuspro
50%5W 2D 3L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Hellraisers
50%5W 0D 5L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Virtuspro
2
Draws
0
Wins Hellraisers
1
Average goals
2.3

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Individual - Virtuspro (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Handicap Individual - Hellraisers (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
20%
80%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
20%
80%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
33%
Both Teams to Score - No
67%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
33.3%
66.7%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Virtuspro
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
33.3%

Virtuspro — last 5 games

Parimatch League|Wed 13/11/19 12:55
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of PRIES
PRIES
Parimatch League|Wed 13/11/19 11:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Gentlemen
Gentlemen
Parimatch League|Tue 12/11/19 11:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Nemiga Gaming
Nemiga Gaming
Parimatch League|Sat 02/11/19 11:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of FlyToMoon
FlyToMoon
ESL One|Sat 26/10/19 08:00
Finished
Virtuspro
Shield of Virtuspro
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Alliance
Alliance
Page 1 of 2

Hellraisers — last 5 games

Parimatch League|Fri 15/11/19 09:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Gentlemen
Gentlemen
Parimatch League|Fri 15/11/19 06:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of jfshfh178
Jfshfh178
Parimatch League|Thu 14/11/19 09:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Nemiga Gaming
Nemiga Gaming
The Summit|Sun 10/11/19 14:00
Finished
The Summit|Sat 09/11/19 23:00
Finished
Hellraisers
Shield of Hellraisers
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of jfshfh178
Jfshfh178
Page 1 of 2

Virtuspro vs Hellraisers — H2H history

Parimatch League|Mon 14/10/19 11:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
Mars Dota League|Sun 06/10/19 08:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers
The International|Fri 04/08/17 14:00
Finished
Virtus.pro
Shield of Virtus.pro
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of HellRaisers
HellRaisers

What is the head-to-head record of Virtuspro x Hellraisers?

Head-to-head history Virtuspro x Hellraisers: 3 meetings — {home} 2W, 0D, {away} 1W (last 3 games). 7 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,33 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 33,0% of matches. Updated 14/10/2019 às 08:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Virtuspro
2
Draws
0
Wins Hellraisers
1
Goals in the history
7
Average goals/match
2,33

Biggest wins

  • Virtuspro: Virtuspro 2 x 0 Hellraisers
  • Hellraisers: Virtuspro 0 x 2 Hellraisers

Last meetings

  1. Virtuspro 2 x 1 Hellraisers
  2. Virtuspro 0 x 2 Hellraisers
  3. Virtuspro 2 x 0 Hellraisers

Virtuspro x Hellraisers — Statistics

Overview

Virtus.pro vs. HellRaisers in esports. 10 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Virtus.pro: 3 wins, 7 losses. HellRaisers: 9 wins, 1 losses.

Performance

Virtus.pro: 30%. HellRaisers: 90%.

Head-to-head history

In 10 matchups: Virtus.pro 6, HellRaisers 4.

Home/Away analysis

Virtus.pro has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.5 maps per match.