W7m Academy 2 vs 0 Nova Star

w7m Academy vs. Nova Star in esports. 1 matches with map and round analysis.

Finished
V
2
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Form in all 7 games — W7m Academy
57%4W 0D 3L in 7
Form in all 10 games — Nova Star
10%1W 0D 9L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
SEM DADOS
Wins W7m Academy
SEM DADOS
Draws
SEM DADOS
Wins Nova Star
SEM DADOS
Average goals
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
3.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
26.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
28.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
50.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
60.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

W7m Academy
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

W7m Academy
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

Handicap Individual - W7m Academy (Last 7 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
28.6%

Handicap Individual - Nova Star (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
28.6%
71.4%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
85.7%
14.3%
2.5
28.6%
71.4%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
80%
20%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
2.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
3.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
26.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
28.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
50.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS
60.5
SEM DADOS
SEM DADOS

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

W7m Academy
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

W7m Academy
Percentage
-3.5
SEM DADOS
-2.5
SEM DADOS
-1.5
SEM DADOS

W7m Academy — last 5 games

Gamers Club Liga Série A|Tue 18/04/23 15:00
Finished
W7m Academy
Shield of W7m Academy
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of MIBR Academy
MIBR Academy
ESL Challenger|Sun 16/04/23 18:00
Finished
W7m Academy
Shield of W7m Academy
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of BESTIA
BESTIA
ESL Challenger|Sat 15/04/23 19:45
Finished
W7m Academy
Shield of W7m Academy
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of MIBR
MIBR
ESL Challenger|Sat 15/04/23 18:00
Finished
W7m Academy
Shield of W7m Academy
1
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Team Solid
Team Solid
Gamers Club Liga Série A|Fri 31/03/23 16:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Nova Star — last 5 games

Gamers Club Liga Série A|Sat 25/03/23 16:00
Finished
Gamers Club Liga Série A|Tue 21/03/23 16:00
Finished
Gamers Club Liga Série A|Mon 20/03/23 17:00
Finished
RedZone PRO|Wed 08/02/23 15:30
Finished
Nova Star
Shield of Nova Star
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Os Carecas
Os Carecas
RedZone PRO|Mon 06/02/23 17:40
Finished
Nova Star
Shield of Nova Star
0
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of paiN Academy
PaiN Academy
Page 1 of 2

W7m Academy vs Nova Star — H2H history

No games

No games found for this participant.

W7m Academy x Nova Star — Statistics

Overview

w7m Academy vs. Nova Star in esports. 1 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

w7m Academy: 3 wins, 7 losses. Nova Star: 1 wins, 9 losses.

Performance

w7m Academy: 30%. Nova Star: 10%.

Recent form

Recent form: w7m Academy has 1 wins and 4 losses. Nova Star has 1 wins and 4 losses.

Home/Away analysis

w7m Academy has a recent 40% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2 maps per match.