Winter Bear 2 vs 1 Strongboys

In the last 1 matchups, 1 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
2
:
1
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
3.00last game
Form in all 10 games — Winter Bear
80%8W 0D 2L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Strongboys
60%6W 0D 4L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
1
Wins Winter Bear
1
Draws
0
Wins Strongboys
0
Average goals
3.0

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Winter Bear
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Winter Bear
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Winter Bear (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
50%

Handicap Individual - Strongboys (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
20%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
30%
70%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
30%
70%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
22.2%
77.8%
26.5
22.2%
77.8%
28.5
22.2%
77.8%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
11.1%
88.9%
50.5
11.1%
88.9%
60.5
11.1%
88.9%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
100%
Both Teams to Score - No
0%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
100%
0%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Winter Bear
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Winter Bear
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Winter Bear — last 5 games

European Pro League|Fri 13/02/26 19:00
Finished
Winter Bear
Shield of Winter Bear
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Spirit Academy
Spirit Academy
European Pro League|Thu 12/02/26 16:30
Finished
Winter Bear
Shield of Winter Bear
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of NAVI Junior
NAVI Junior
European Pro League|Tue 10/02/26 07:10
Finished
Winter Bear
Shield of Winter Bear
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Valinor
Valinor
European Pro League|Mon 09/02/26 10:30
Finished
Winter Bear
Shield of Winter Bear
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of L1ga Team
L1ga Team
European Pro League|Wed 04/02/26 14:15
Finished
Winter Bear
Shield of Winter Bear
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of strongboys
Strongboys
Page 1 of 2

Strongboys — last 5 games

European Pro League|Fri 13/02/26 16:00
Finished
Strongboys
Shield of Strongboys
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Inner Circle
Inner Circle
European Pro League|Thu 12/02/26 07:00
Finished
Strongboys
Shield of Strongboys
2
:
0
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Valinor
Valinor
European Pro League|Mon 09/02/26 07:00
Finished
Strongboys
Shield of Strongboys
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of NAVI Junior
NAVI Junior
European Pro League|Wed 04/02/26 14:15
Finished
Strongboys
Shield of Strongboys
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Winter Bear
Winter Bear
European Pro League|Wed 04/02/26 10:25
Finished
Strongboys
Shield of Strongboys
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of L1ga Team
L1ga Team
Page 1 of 2

Winter Bear vs Strongboys — H2H history

European Pro League|Wed 04/02/26 14:15
Finished
Winter Bear
Shield of Winter Bear
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of strongboys
Strongboys

What is the head-to-head record of Winter Bear x Strongboys?

Head-to-head history Winter Bear x Strongboys: 1 meeting — {home} 1W, 0D, {away} 0W (last game). 3 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 3,00 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 100,0% of matches. Updated 04/02/2026 às 11:15.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Winter Bear
1
Draws
0
Wins Strongboys
0
Goals in the history
3
Average goals/match
3,00

Biggest wins

  • Winter Bear: Winter Bear 2 x 1 Strongboys

Last meetings

  1. Winter Bear 2 x 1 Strongboys

Winter Bear x Strongboys — Statistics

Overview

Winter Bear vs. strongboys in esports. 3 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Winter Bear: 6 wins, 4 losses. strongboys: 6 wins, 4 losses.

Performance

Winter Bear: 60%. strongboys: 60%.

Head-to-head history

In 3 matchups: Winter Bear 2, strongboys 1.

Recent form

Recent form: Winter Bear has 2 wins and 3 losses. strongboys has 3 wins and 2 losses.

Home/Away analysis

Winter Bear has a recent 80% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.67 maps per match.