Zero Tenacity 2 vs 0 Level Up

In the last 3 matchups, 2 ended with more than 2.5 goals.

Finished
V
2
:
0
D
HT 1-0
Analysis
By time
Sample
Average Points per game (H2H)
2.67last 3 games
Form in all 10 games — Zero Tenacity
60%6W 0D 4L in 10
Form in all 10 games — Level Up
40%4W 0D 6L in 10

Head-to-head (H2H)

Total games
3
Wins Zero Tenacity
1
Draws
0
Wins Level Up
2
Average goals
2.7

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
66.7%
33.3%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
66.7%
33.3%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Individual - Zero Tenacity (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
10%
-1.5
40%

Handicap Individual - Level Up (Last 10 games)

Line
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
10%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
90%
10%
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
90%
10%
2.5
40%
60%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Goals Full time

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%

Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
60%
40%
3.5
0%
100%

Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Both Teams to Score

Both Teams to Score - Yes
67%
Both Teams to Score - No
33%

Over/Under H2H - Goals

Line
Over %
Under %
0.5
100%
0%
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
66.7%
33.3%

Over/Under H2H - Maps Match

Line
Over %
Under %
1.5
100%
0%
2.5
66.7%
33.3%
3.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Rounds Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
24.5
0%
100%
26.5
0%
100%
28.5
0%
100%

Over/Under H2H - Kills Mapa

Line
Over %
Under %
40.5
0%
100%
50.5
0%
100%
60.5
0%
100%

Handicap Head-to-head (H2H)

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Handicap Maps Head-to-head (H2H) - Match

Zero Tenacity
Percentage
-3.5
0%
-2.5
0%
-1.5
0%

Zero Tenacity — last 5 games

CIS Battle|Sun 03/08/25 10:00
Finished
CIS Battle|Sat 02/08/25 11:10
Finished
European Pro League|Fri 01/08/25 12:00
Finished
European Pro League|Wed 30/07/25 12:00
Finished
European Pro League|Tue 29/07/25 06:00
Finished
Page 1 of 2

Level Up — last 5 games

CIS Battle|Sat 02/08/25 14:00
Finished
Level Up
Shield of Level Up
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Yellow Submarine
Yellow Submarine
European Pro League|Thu 31/07/25 09:00
Finished
Level Up
Shield of Level Up
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Yellow Submarine
Yellow Submarine
European Pro League|Wed 30/07/25 15:15
Finished
Level Up
Shield of Level Up
2
:
1
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Runa Team
Runa Team
European Pro League|Tue 29/07/25 15:00
Finished
Level Up
Shield of Level Up
1
:
2
Half-time: 1-0
Shield of Wildcard Gaming
Wildcard Gaming
European Pro League|Mon 28/07/25 16:55
Finished
Level Up
Shield of Level Up
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Team Next Level
Team Next Level
Page 1 of 2

Zero Tenacity vs Level Up — H2H history

European Pro League|Sun 27/07/25 09:00
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
1
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Level UP
Level UP
European Pro League|Wed 25/06/25 12:00
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
0
:
2
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Level UP
Level UP
European Pro League|Sun 04/05/25 06:00
Finished
Zero Tenacity
Shield of Zero Tenacity
2
:
1
Half-time: 0-1
Shield of Level UP
Level UP

What is the head-to-head record of Zero Tenacity x Level Up?

Head-to-head history Zero Tenacity x Level Up: 3 meetings — {home} 1W, 0D, {away} 2W (last 3 games). 8 goals scored in the head-to-head history. Average of 2,67 goals per match in this head-to-head. Both teams scored in 67,0% of matches. Updated 27/07/2025 às 06:00.

Source: head-to-head history from the statistics provider.

Wins Zero Tenacity
1
Draws
0
Wins Level Up
2
Goals in the history
8
Average goals/match
2,67

Biggest wins

  • Zero Tenacity: Zero Tenacity 2 x 1 Level Up
  • Level Up: Zero Tenacity 0 x 2 Level Up

Last meetings

  1. Zero Tenacity 1 x 2 Level Up
  2. Zero Tenacity 0 x 2 Level Up
  3. Zero Tenacity 2 x 1 Level Up

Zero Tenacity x Level Up — Statistics

Overview

Zero Tenacity vs. Level UP in esports. 9 matches with map and round analysis.

Detailed statistics

Zero Tenacity: 5 wins, 5 losses. Level UP: 5 wins, 5 losses.

Performance

Zero Tenacity: 50%. Level UP: 50%.

Head-to-head history

In 9 matchups: Zero Tenacity 5, Level UP 4.

Recent form

Recent form: Zero Tenacity has 1 wins and 4 losses. Level UP has 1 wins and 4 losses.

Home/Away analysis

Zero Tenacity has a recent 60% win rate.

Trends

Average of 2.56 maps per match.