Adrián Rodríguez | Statistics | Football

Current team of Adrián Rodríguez

Real Zaragoza crestVerified clubReal Zaragoza

What is Adrián Rodríguez's next match?

Adrián Rodríguez's next match is against Villarreal CF B U23 in Primera Federación, on 10/31 at 05:00 PM (Brasília time).

Compare Adrián Rodríguez with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Adrián Rodríguez with

Follow Adrián Rodríguez

Save Adrián Rodríguez to your account to find upcoming matches and stats when you return.

Follow Adrián Rodríguez

Adrián Rodríguez

0G 0A

last 10 games
Adrián Rodríguez

Adrián Rodríguez

Player
10 games
D
L
L
D
L
Adrián Rodríguez

Statistics - Adrián Rodríguez

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game18.00
Average rating6.90
Team win rate30.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game4.10
Pass accuracy73.2%
Duel success rate100.0%
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game18.00
Rating per game1.38
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.10
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game4.10
Aggregated raw accuratepasses Per Game3.00
Saves per game0.60

Summary - Adrián Rodríguez

Games
10
Average minutes
18.0
Average rating
6.90

Passing

Total passes
41
Accurate passes
30
Passes per game
4.1
Pass accuracy
73.2%

Team results

Wins
3 (30.0%)
Draws
3 (30.0%)
Losses
4 (40.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Win rate
Home: 30.0%
Away: 20.0%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
3.00
Duels won/game
0.10
Fouls suffered/game
0.10
Saves/game
0.60
Touches/game
6.60

Adrián Rodríguez — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Adrián Rodríguez across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Adrián Rodríguez

How many goals does Adrián Rodríguez have?

Adrián Rodríguez has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

G · Argentina · teams: Real Zaragoza

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Adrián Rodríguez's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
LaLiga 21000

Players