Agustín Cayetano | Statistics | Football

Current team of Agustín Cayetano

Liverpool UY crestVerified clubLiverpool UY

Compare Agustín Cayetano with another player

Choose another player and see the statistical comparison side by side.

Compare Agustín Cayetano with

Agustín Cayetano

0G 0A

last 10 games
Agustín Cayetano

Agustín Cayetano

Player
10 games
L
D
D
D
L
Agustín Cayetano

Statistics - Agustín Cayetano

All 10 games
StatisticValue
Summary
Games played10
Average minutes per game57.90
Average rating6.70
Team win rate20.0%
Yellow cards0
Passing and defense
Passes per game41.30
Pass accuracy82.1%
Tackles per game0.50
Interceptions per game1.30
Duel success rate100.0%
Discipline
Fouls committed per game0.50
Total yellow cards0
Total red cards0
Detailed averages per game
Aggregated raw minutesplayed Per Game57.90
Rating per game6.70
Aggregated raw expectedgoals Per Game0.04
Fouls per game0.50
Aggregated raw wasfouled Per Game0.20
Aggregated raw totalpasses Per Game41.30

Summary - Agustín Cayetano

Games
10
Average minutes
57.9
Average rating
6.70

Passing

Total passes
413
Accurate passes
339
Passes per game
41.3
Pass accuracy
82.1%

Defense

Tackles
5
Interceptions
13
Tackles per game
0.50
Interceptions per game
1.30

Discipline

Fouls
5
Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Fouls per game
0.50

Team results

Wins
2 (20.0%)
Draws
5 (50.0%)
Losses
3 (30.0%)

Home vs away comparison

Statistic
Home
Away
Assists/game
Home: 0.0%
Away: 100.0%
Shots on target/game
Home: 66.7%
Away: 33.3%
Tackles/game
Home: 55.6%
Away: 44.4%

Averages per game

Accurate passes/game
33.90
Tackles/game
0.50
Interceptions/game
1.30
Aerial duels/game
1.50

Agustín Cayetano — Statistics

last 10 games

Overview

Analysis of player Agustín Cayetano across 10 recorded matches. Check goal, assist and match-trend statistics.

Detailed statistics

10 matches played. Check the player's detailed statistics.

Performance

The player has 10 matches recorded for performance analysis.

Recent form

Analysis of 5 recent player matches for current trends.

Home/Away analysis

The player has 10 matches played. Check venue-based statistics.

Trends

With 10 matches recorded, analyze the player's trends.

Recent matches for Agustín Cayetano

How many goals does Agustín Cayetano have?

Agustín Cayetano has 0 goals in 10 matches (all 10 matches), with 0 assists assists, 0 yellow cards yellow cards and 0 red cards red cards.

Source: statistics provider history.

D · Uruguay · teams: Liverpool UY

Goals by competition

Totals in the same match sample (all 10 matches).

Agustín Cayetano's goals by competition: matches, goals and assists.
CompetitionMatchesGoalsAssists
Liga AUF Uruguaya1000

What is Agustín Cayetano's average rating?

Agustín Cayetano has average rating 6,70 over 10 matches with recorded data. Sample: last 10 games.

Average rating
6,70

10 matches with recorded data

Rating is the performance assessment assigned by the data provider after each match, on a 0 to 10 scale, combining on-ball and off-ball actions. We publish the average of matches where the provider recorded a rating.

Rating and xG come from the match data provider and are not calculated by Green365. Matches without a provider record are excluded from the average, and the count above tells you exactly how many were included — see the methodology.

Players